VII CARRERA FUNDACION MARY WARD 3,5KM

PTODORSALNOMBRESEXOCATEGORIAPCatVta1META
1
398
ALBERTO PASTOR RODRIGUEZ
H
3ABS_M
1
0:11:41
0:11:41
1
2
316
LUIS DE VILLOTA
H
3ABS_M
2
0:11:44
0:11:44
2
3
355
ALEKSANDER PAWEL JARKAWSKI
H
3PROM_M
1
0:11:44
0:11:44
3
4
396
GONZALO DE LA ROSA
H
3ABS_M
3
0:11:44
0:11:44
4
5
279
ALBERTO REY SANCHEZ
H
3ABS_M
4
0:11:45
0:11:45
5
6
397
JORGE MONTERO CATÓN
H
3ABS_M
5
0:13:10
0:13:10
6
7
296
LOUIS LAMBERT SANCHEZ
H
3ABS_M
6
0:13:14
0:13:14
7
8
295
HUGO LAMBERT SANCHEZ
H
3ABS_M
7
0:13:17
0:13:17
8
9
379
BORJA GONZÁLEZ DEL POZO
H
3ABS_M
8
0:13:24
0:13:24
9
10
298
ALFREDO ALEIX AYUGA
H
3PROM_M
2
0:14:03
0:14:03
10
11
388
YAGO VALLARINO
H
3PROM_M
3
0:14:04
0:14:04
11
12
257
MARCOS LAMBERT SÁNCHEZ
H
3PROM_M
4
0:14:10
0:14:10
12
13
383
BEATRIZ BARRAJO -DORSAL CAMBIO
H
3PROM_M
5
0:14:18
0:14:18
13
14
282
GUILLERMO RAMIL MOCOROA
H
3ABS_M
9
0:14:20
0:14:20
14
15
292
JUAN GONZÁLEZ MARRODÁN
H
3ABS_M
10
0:14:20
0:14:20
15
16
311
JAMIE LONG
H
3PROM_M
5
0:15:06
0:15:06
16
17
389
LUIS VALLARINO
H
3PROM_M
6
0:15:06
0:15:06
17
18
335
FERNANDO GALATAS
H
3PROM_M
7
0:15:19
0:15:19
18
19
380
ÁNGEL MARTÍN MARTÍN
H
3ABS_M
11
0:15:35
0:15:35
19
20
280
MIGUEL ANGEL AYALA PEREZ
H
3ABS_M
12
0:15:41
0:15:41
20
21
324
PABLO DEL CERRO TORRALBA
H
3PROM_M
8
0:15:41
0:15:41
21
22
360
ESTIVEN PAUL ESCOBAR SALINAS
H
3ABS_M
13
0:15:57
0:15:57
22
23
286
ANA CASAS SANZ
M
3ABS_F
1
0:16:15
0:16:15
23
24
386
ALVARO BORRAJO
H
3PROM_M
9
0:16:15
0:16:15
24
25
370
CLARA BUNGE
H
3ABS_M
14
0:16:19
0:16:19
25
26
363
DAVID LEDESMA
H
3ABS_M
15
0:16:28
0:16:28
26
27
376
JIMENA SOLDADO FERNÁNDEZ
M
3PROM_F
1
0:16:28
0:16:28
27
28
381
MAR BOEDA
M
3PROM_F
2
0:16:28
0:16:28
28
29
354
JEREMY A.SILVA LLANOS
H
3PROM_M
10
0:16:42
0:16:42
29
30
385
IRIA ÁLVAREZ-NOVOA
M
3ABS_F
2
0:16:42
0:16:42
30
31
373
RODRIGO ZALDÍVAR REVUELTI
H
3PROM_M
11
0:16:43
0:16:43
31
32
314
LUIS GARCÍA ROMERO
H
3ABS_M
16
0:17:23
0:17:23
32
33
310
CATHERINE BOHILL
M
3ABS_F
3
0:17:58
0:17:58
33
34
399
JORGE IRASTORZA
H
3ABS_M
17
0:18:03
0:18:03
34
35
256
MARTA SANDOVAL GARCÍA
M
3ABS_F
4
0:18:17
0:18:17
35
36
325
MIGUEL DEL CERRO TORRALBA
H
3PROM_M
12
0:18:17
0:18:17
36
37
339
JAIME MADROÑO PACHECO
H
3ABS_M
18
0:18:32
0:18:32
37
38
322
DIEGO MARÍN CISNEROS
H
3ABS_M
19
0:18:33
0:18:33
38
39
309
ALEJANDRA ORTIZ ORTEGA
M
3PROM_F
3
0:18:36
0:18:36
39
40
297
ELENA ALEIX AYUGA
M
3PROM_F
4
0:18:36
0:18:36
40
41
288
DOMINGO GARRIDO GARFIA
H
3ABS_M
20
0:18:37
0:18:37
41
42
272
GONZALO VIOQUE PUEBLO
H
3PROM_M
13
0:18:43
0:18:43
42
43
254
PEDRO AFÁN BALSERA
H
3ABS_M
21
0:18:50
0:18:50
43
44
312
CARLOS GARCÍA ARROYO
H
3ABS_M
22
0:18:54
0:18:54
44
45
337
ANA ISABEL LÓPEZ CONEJERO
M
3ABS_F
5
0:19:00
0:19:00
45
46
302
FERNANDO SALGADO BAYO
H
3ABS_M
23
0:19:13
0:19:13
46
47
333
ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ DE LA REGUERA
H
3ABS_M
24
0:19:13
0:19:13
47
48
260
ALFREDO ABAD GURUMETA
H
3ABS_M
25
0:19:21
0:19:21
48
49
264
CRISTINO SANDOVAL ACERA
H
3ABS_M
26
0:19:49
0:19:49
49
50
308
REBECA MARTINEZ FUSTES
M
3ABS_F
7
0:19:51
0:19:51
50
51
283
LAURA HERAS TORNAMIRA
M
3ABS_F
6
0:19:51
0:19:51
51
52
294
ALBERTO LOPEZ GOMEZ
H
3ABS_M
27
0:19:51
0:19:51
52
53
361
JEFFERSON SANTIAGO MENA RAMIREZ
H
3ABS_M
28
0:20:06
0:20:06
53
54
274
ELENA GUISASOLA DE LA RICA
M
3ABS_F
8
0:20:22
0:20:22
54
55
378
CARLOTA BLANCO
M
3PROM_F
5
0:20:25
0:20:25
55
56
369
JOAQUIN ESPAGNOL
H
3ABS_M
29
0:20:47
0:20:47
56
57
372
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CALLEJA SANANTE
H
3ABS_M
30
0:20:48
0:20:48
57
58
371
JAIME CALLEJA MARTÍN
H
3PROM_M
14
0:20:48
0:20:48
58
59
319
LAURA VALENCIA
M
3PROM_F
6
0:20:51
0:20:51
59
60
320
ALEJANDRO SERRANO
H
3PROM_M
15
0:20:52
0:20:52
60
61
395
MARISA MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ
M
3ABS_F
9
0:20:54
0:20:54
61
62
301
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ DELGADO
H
3ABS_M
31
0:20:59
0:20:59
62
63
384
ESTEFANÍA JOUER MUGUETA
M
3ABS_F
10
0:21:06
0:21:06
63
64
252
CRISTINA BURGOS LINAZA
M
3PROM_F
7
0:21:07
0:21:07
64
65
321
ANA MINGO MARTINEZ
M
3ABS_F
11
0:21:09
0:21:09
65
66
300
SAGRARIO MARTIN TEJADO
M
3ABS_F
12
0:21:13
0:21:13
66
67
313
MIRIAM GONZÁLEZ SIMARRO
M
3ABS_F
13
0:21:14
0:21:14
67
68
290
IGNACIO PALOMO
H
3ABS_M
32
0:21:23
0:21:23
68
69
330
MARÍA DE ALFONSO BORRACHERO
M
3PROM_F
8
0:21:32
0:21:32
69
70
340
ESTEFANÍA JOVER
M
3ABS_F
14
0:21:37
0:21:37
70
71
317
GEMA VILLANUEVA OCABAYASHI
M
3PROM_F
9
0:21:39
0:21:39
71
72
353
VALENTINA MARTÍN
M
3PROM_F
10
0:21:52
0:21:52
72
73
349
RUSSLAND WALTER VIDAURRE
H
3PROM_M
16
0:21:54
0:21:54
73
74
265
JOSE BONACHO CAMOS
H
3ABS_M
33
0:22:14
0:22:14
74
75
307
AGUSTÍN TORRES JEREZ
H
3ABS_M
34
0:22:30
0:22:30
75
76
270
VICENTE CASAL UCERA
H
3ABS_M
35
0:22:57
0:22:57
76
77
271
INÉS GARCÍA
M
3ABS_F
15
0:22:57
0:22:57
77
78
275
CRISTINA MORENO GARCIA
M
3ABS_F
16
0:23:02
0:23:02
78
79
392
MARIA SÁNCHEZ-PALENCIA
M
3ABS_F
17
0:23:03
0:23:03
79
80
268
JOSE LUIS HIGUERAS RODRÍGUEZ
H
3ABS_M
36
0:23:18
0:23:18
80
81
306
DOLORES GEA PASCUAL DEL RIQUELME
M
3ABS_F
18
0:23:21
0:23:21
81
82
266
AITZIBER MOLINA ORTIZ
M
3ABS_F
19
0:23:24
0:23:24
82
83
323
LAURA PÉREZ MONTEGUI
M
3ABS_F
20
0:23:26
0:23:26
83
84
390
ELENA FERNÁNDEZ-CAVAD
M
3ABS_F
21
0:24:20
0:24:20
84
85
387
MIGUEL VALLARINO
H
3ABS_M
37
0:24:20
0:24:20
85
86
346
LUCÍA GARCÍA HEREDIA
M
3PROM_F
11
0:24:55
0:24:55
86
87
347
NORAH ÁNGELA OLINGA
M
3PROM_F
12
0:24:57
0:24:57
87
88
291
ELISA LÓPEZ-BRAVO MIRET
M
3ABS_F
22
0:24:58
0:24:58
88
89
293
MARISA PEREZ PUERTA
M
3ABS_F
23
0:25:04
0:25:04
89
90
327
LAURA HERRANZ MENEZO
M
3ABS_F
24
0:25:10
0:25:10
90
91
377
CARLOTA GIL RUIZ
M
3PROM_F
13
0:25:27
0:25:27
91
92
356
MARTA CARO SANCHEZ
M
3PROM_F
14
0:26:13
0:26:13
92
93
358
JULIA MARTÍN DURÁN
M
3PROM_F
15
0:26:14
0:26:14
93
94
350
FERNANDO DEL CARMEN ALVAREZ
H
3PROM_M
17
0:27:05
0:27:05
94
95
351
DANIELA CCCC
M
3PROM_F
16
0:27:07
0:27:07
95
96
357
DIANA SORIANO
M
3PROM_F
17
0:28:07
0:28:07
96
97
352
JULIANA JIMENEZ
M
3PROM_F
18
0:28:07
0:28:07
97
98
336
MARÍA MADROÑO LÓPEZ
M
3PROM_F
19
0:28:16
0:28:16
98
99
328
GONZALO ZAMORANO ROMERO
H
3PROM_M
18
0:28:19
0:28:19
99
100
273
HELENA ALMODÓVAR LÉRIDA
M
3PROM_F
20
0:28:19
0:28:19
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40