8ª CARRERA DEDINES POR LA DISCAPACIDAD 10K

Pto_GralDorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSsexoTFinalNetoRitmonomclubMilitarLoc_Getafe
1
377
CHRISTIAN
VILLAZALA CARTÓN
H
0:34:14
1
0:34:13
0:03:25
Trican Bañeza
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
2
1
JESUS
ESPAÑA
H
0:34:26
2
0:34:24
0:03:26
DiplomaVer Vídeo
3
510
DIEGO
GARCÍA VALERO
H
0:34:40
3
0:35:43
0:03:34
Club Atletismo Arroyomolinos
DiplomaVer Vídeo
4
128
ANTONIO
BORREGO HERNANDEZ
H
0:34:57
4
0:34:56
0:03:29
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
5
272
JULIO
AGÜERO CANALES
H
0:35:32
5
0:35:30
0:03:33
C.A. ARTYNEON
DiplomaVer Vídeo
6
502
JUAN DE DIOS
RAMÍREZ DUQUE ESTRADA
H
0:35:36
6
0:35:34
0:03:33
DiplomaVer Vídeo
7
85
BORJA
MONTALBÁN DÍAZ
H
0:35:38
7
0:35:36
0:03:33
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
8
101
JOSE
POYATOS
H
0:35:40
8
0:35:38
0:03:33
DiplomaVer Vídeo
9
237
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ÁVILA GUTIERREZ
H
0:36:16
9
0:36:42
0:03:40
El bosque casa de campo "Pepe Núñez"
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
10
67
MANUEL
PÉREZ BENITO
H
0:36:17
10
0:36:16
0:03:37
Club marathón Aranjuez
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
11
357
DAVID
CHAMORRO SANCHEZ
H
0:36:23
11
0:36:24
0:03:38
DiplomaVer Vídeo
12
338
ÓSCAR
RUÍZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
0:36:31
12
0:36:30
0:03:39
Atletismo Toledo. Runandwalk
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
13
373
MARCOS
VADILLO VAQUERO
H
0:36:54
13
0:36:52
0:03:41
Club atletismo Arroyomolinos
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
14
515
NELSON
DOS SANTOS PÉREZ
H
0:37:08
14
0:37:06
0:03:42
BOMBEROS GETAFE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
15
258
NOELIA
MARTINEZ CABAÑAS
M
0:37:09
15
0:37:07
0:03:42
ARROYOMOLINOS
DiplomaVer Vídeo
16
168
MANU
MATEO RIVERO
H
0:37:47
16
0:37:53
0:03:47
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
17
141
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GIMÉNEZ LISÓN
H
0:37:48
17
0:37:47
0:03:46
CA Tobarra
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
18
311
ALBERTO
MANSILLA MARTIN
H
0:38:00
18
0:37:59
0:03:47
Asociacion Atletica de Mostoles
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
19
512
ENRIQUE
GALVAN RONCERO
H
0:38:14
19
0:38:15
0:03:49
SESCAM 112 CLM
DiplomaVer Vídeo
20
408
ALBERTO
GUTIERREZ CARBONELL
H
0:38:32
20
0:38:30
0:03:51
DiplomaVer Vídeo
21
330
EDUARDO
JIMENEZ SANTOS
H
0:38:35
21
0:38:33
0:03:51
KTK TEAM
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
22
177
IVÁN
LAGUNA ORTIZ
H
0:38:57
22
0:38:51
0:03:53
DiplomaVer Vídeo
23
374
JAVIER
GAITAN LORENZO
H
0:38:58
23
0:38:55
0:03:53
Trainingrey
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
24
271
JAVIER
ROMERO NAVARRO
H
0:38:58
24
0:38:56
0:03:53
CLUB CORREDORES
DiplomaVer Vídeo
25
519
MARIO D.
VELASCO POYATOS
H
0:39:17
25
0:39:14
0:03:55
DiplomaVer Vídeo
26
266
FRANCISCO JOSE
GUTIERREZ CULPIAN
H
0:39:37
26
0:39:33
0:03:57
INDEPENDIENTE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
27
342
IVÁN
DÍAZ RUFO
H
0:39:38
27
0:39:41
0:03:58
Club Artyneon
DiplomaVer Vídeo
28
298
ÁNGEL
PALANCO AGUILERA
H
0:39:53
28
0:39:47
0:03:58
INDEPENDIENTE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
29
507
JUAN FRANCISCO
CEBRIAN DIAZ
H
0:40:08
29
0:39:57
0:03:59
DiplomaVer Vídeo
30
164
NURIA
PRIETO PINEDO
M
0:40:15
30
0:40:14
0:04:01
CLUB ATLETISMO ARTYNEON
DiplomaVer Vídeo
31
136
RAMON
AVEDILLO GONZALEZ
H
0:40:21
31
0:40:16
0:04:01
CDG
DiplomaVer Vídeo
32
526
ROBERTO
RUIZ AGUILAR
H
0:40:29
32
0:40:26
0:04:02
Avengers
DiplomaVer Vídeo
33
376
VICENTE
GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZ
H
0:40:44
33
0:40:40
0:04:04
Forofos del Running
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
34
331
ROBERTO CARLOS
BENITEZ DE LUCAS
H
0:40:52
34
0:40:44
0:04:04
DiplomaVer Vídeo
35
530
CARLOS
SAN PEDRO MANZANARES
H
0:40:57
35
0:40:52
0:04:05
DiplomaVer Vídeo
36
249
LUIS MANUEL
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
H
0:41:16
36
0:41:12
0:04:07
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
37
115
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GARCIA ROMO
H
0:41:26
37
0:41:18
0:04:07
Club polideportivo Getafe
DiplomaVer Vídeo
38
220
MIGUEL ANGEL
PEREZ MONTERO
H
0:41:28
38
0:41:23
0:04:08
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
39
365
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MANGLANO LEÓN
H
0:41:29
39
0:41:24
0:04:08
Forofos del Running
DiplomaVer Vídeo
40
221
ENRIQUE
GIRÓN
H
0:41:32
40
0:41:27
0:04:08
Fuenla Joven
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
41
252
JAVIER
QUINTANILLA GARCIA
H
0:41:33
41
0:41:29
0:04:08
DiplomaVer Vídeo
42
59
MARÍA
FREITAS
M
0:41:35
42
0:41:33
0:04:09
Artenyon
DiplomaVer Vídeo
43
68
SANDRA
BADILLO LÓPEZ
M
0:41:47
43
0:41:45
0:04:10
Artyneon
DiplomaVer Vídeo
44
276
JUAN DIEGO
PACHECO CARRETERO
H
0:41:57
44
0:41:54
0:04:11
A.D. SPRINT
DiplomaVer Vídeo
45
106
RUBEN
PÉREZ
H
0:41:58
45
0:41:54
0:04:11
Raramuri trail
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
46
121
GABRIEL
RAMIREZ PALOMEQUE
H
0:41:59
46
0:41:46
0:04:10
DiplomaVer Vídeo
47
60
DAVID
MOROS CLARAMUNT
H
0:42:01
47
0:41:58
0:04:11
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
48
529
JAVIER
MARTINEZ BECEDAS
H
0:42:05
48
0:42:02
0:04:12
Trisport Getafe
DiplomaVer Vídeo
49
359
TOMAS
GARCIA FERNANDEZ
H
0:42:15
49
0:42:11
0:04:13
DiplomaVer Vídeo
50
20
DAVID
FERNANDEZ GARCIA
H
0:42:16
50
0:42:14
0:04:13
DiplomaVer Vídeo
51
21
MARIA
MEDRANO ELEZ
M
0:42:17
51
0:42:14
0:04:13
FORUS RUNNING
DiplomaVer Vídeo
52
122
OSCAR
MARTIN GOMEZ
H
0:42:17
52
0:42:04
0:04:12
DiplomaVer Vídeo
53
109
GUILLERMO
CANO SANCHEZ
H
0:42:34
53
0:42:30
0:04:15
Club Polideportivo Getafe
DiplomaVer Vídeo
54
406
EDUARDO
PEREZ MUÑOZ
H
0:42:34
54
0:42:26
0:04:14
º
DiplomaVer Vídeo
55
283
DANIEL
GIMÉNEZ MORALEJA
H
0:42:41
55
0:42:36
0:04:15
TRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
DiplomaVer Vídeo
56
66
FERNANDO
ROMERA SERRANO
H
0:42:50
56
0:42:31
0:04:15
Bikers del Sur
DiplomaVer Vídeo
57
65
SERGIO
MIRANDA RAMÍREZ
H
0:42:50
57
0:42:34
0:04:15
Bikers del Sur
DiplomaVer Vídeo
58
5
MARTA
MOLPECERES
M
0:42:57
58
0:42:55
0:04:17
DiplomaVer Vídeo
59
398
KARL
MCCARTHY
H
0:43:08
59
0:43:03
0:04:18
Tzero
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
60
300
VICTOR
EGEDA GONZALEZ
H
0:43:10
60
0:43:06
0:04:18
C.D.E. LA TRIBU 4 BS TRIATLON
DiplomaVer Vídeo
61
273
ORLANDO
FERNANDEZ VELILLA
H
0:43:16
61
0:43:12
0:04:19
INDEPENDIENTE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
62
265
ANGEL DAVID
SERRANO VALLADARES
H
0:43:16
62
0:43:12
0:04:19
INDEPENDIENTE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
63
353
LUIS
TORRES GONZALEZ
H
0:43:19
63
0:43:04
0:04:18
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
64
517
DAVID
DELGADO MUÑOZ
H
0:43:20
64
0:43:11
0:04:19
DiplomaVer Vídeo
65
193
RUBEN
OLIVAN MARAÑON
H
0:43:32
65
0:43:27
0:04:20
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
66
291
JOSE
MARTIN CASILLAS
H
0:43:32
66
0:43:03
0:04:18
INDEPENDIENTE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
67
12
ENRIQUE
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ
H
0:43:41
67
0:43:16
0:04:19
DiplomaVer Vídeo
68
76
JOAQUIN
MARTINEZ LOPEZ-ESPINOSA
H
0:43:49
68
0:43:41
0:04:22
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
69
77
STELA
RUSEVA
M
0:43:49
69
0:43:49
0:04:22
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
70
98
ALBERTO
VILLARRUBIA CASTELLANOS
H
0:43:50
70
0:43:35
0:04:21
DiplomaVer Vídeo
71
523
EDUARDO
PERULERO
H
0:43:57
71
0:43:52
0:04:23
DiplomaVer Vídeo
72
302
MIGUEL
GARCIA MOCHALES HIDALGO
H
0:43:57
72
0:43:53
0:04:23
INDEPENDIENTE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
73
165
FERNANDO
DE LA SEN PICAZO
H
0:44:01
73
0:43:56
0:04:23
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
74
90
OSCAR
FRAGUAS LOPEZ
H
0:44:06
74
0:43:50
0:04:23
DiplomaVer Vídeo
75
355
RUBÉN
GUTIERREZ PEREZ
H
0:44:11
75
0:44:07
0:04:24
Gacelas
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
76
196
JAVIER
LÁZARO CALLEJA
H
0:44:12
76
0:44:05
0:04:24
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
77
50
MARIO
PANIAGUA HERNANDEZ
H
0:44:13
77
0:44:07
0:04:24
DiplomaVer Vídeo
78
236
JOSE CARLOS
CASTRO RIVAS
H
0:44:15
78
0:44:11
0:04:25
DiplomaVer Vídeo
79
358
ADRIÁN
SABATER BEATO
H
0:44:15
79
0:43:47
0:04:22
DiplomaVer Vídeo
80
411
MIGUEL
RAMIREZ RUIZ
H
0:44:22
80
0:43:49
0:04:22
DiplomaVer Vídeo
81
78
JULIO
HERNANDEZ MANZANEQUE
H
0:44:24
81
0:44:12
0:04:25
DiplomaVer Vídeo
82
73
ROBERTO
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
H
0:44:35
82
0:44:31
0:04:27
DiplomaVer Vídeo
83
514
PEDRO PABLO
FERNANDEZ AVALOS
H
0:44:42
83
0:44:03
0:04:24
INDEPENDIENTE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
84
250
ISAAC
CASTIÑEIRA FERNANDEZ
H
0:44:57
84
0:44:44
0:04:28
La Virgen Runners correcallejeros
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
85
39
MANUEL
ZAHINOS SANCHEZ
H
0:44:59
85
0:44:52
0:04:29
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
86
268
DAVID
FONTAN GUTIERREZ
H
0:45:07
86
0:45:04
0:04:30
INDEPENDIENTE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
87
281
DANIEL
POZA ARROYO
H
0:45:14
87
0:44:56
0:04:29
INDEPENDIENTE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
88
191
PEDRO
GONZALES MARTOS
H
0:45:26
88
0:45:19
0:04:31
DiplomaVer Vídeo
89
162
ALIN
ONISOR
H
0:45:34
89
0:45:31
0:04:33
No
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
90
356
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
H
0:45:36
90
0:45:35
0:04:33
DiplomaVer Vídeo
91
2
JOSE CARLOS
JUAREZ MOREJUDO
H
0:45:38
91
0:45:35
0:04:33
VG RUNNING
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
92
41
PEDRO
ARMERO CANTÓ
H
0:45:43
92
0:45:38
0:04:33
DiplomaVer Vídeo
93
280
IRIA
GALAN CELADA
M
0:45:43
93
0:45:38
0:04:33
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
DiplomaVer Vídeo
94
63
RAFAEL
CHIMENO RIOS
H
0:45:43
94
0:45:28
0:04:32
NO
No
DiplomaVer Vídeo
95
389
ANTONIO
LANZAS CARMONA
H
0:45:45
95
0:45:41
0:04:34
INDEPENDIENTE
DiplomaVer Vídeo
96
88
LUIS MIGUEL
PÉREZ PEREZ
H
0:45:48
96
0:45:22
0:04:32
DiplomaVer Vídeo
97
49
RUBÉN
GRANDE BAQUERO
H
0:45:55
97
0:45:49
0:04:34
DiplomaVer Vídeo
98
224
JUAN CARLOS
CALLE MARTINEZ
H
0:46:01
98
0:45:44
0:04:34
DiplomaVer Vídeo
99
286
TOMÁS
PALAZÓN MADRID
H
0:46:03
99
0:45:51
0:04:35
3T TRI TRAIL TEAM
DiplomaVer Vídeo
100
501
JESÚS MANUEL
HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
0:46:05
100
0:45:38
0:04:33
DiplomaVer Vídeo

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40