III CELTIBIKE SOLOSANCHO
Categoría
General
General Masculina
General Femenina
General
Pos.
Dor
NOMBRE
Apellidos
SEXO
Final
1
407
JESUS
GALAN COLLADO
M
1:53:59
1
2
406
JUANJO
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
M
1:57:12
2
3
447
RAMIRO
GARCIA
M
1:57:15
3
4
436
GABRIEL
ALBERRAN
M
1:57:17
4
5
437
JOSE MIGUEL
JIMENEZ
M
2:10:37
5
6
405
VICTOR
GARCIA HERRAEZ
M
2:11:52
6
7
418
DIEGO
ARROYO
M
2:15:36
7
8
413
JUAN MANUEL
ARRIBAS ESTEBAN
M
2:16:15
8
9
441
DAVID
SANCHEZ VELAYOS
M
2:19:16
9
10
459
MARINO
CASILLAS
M
2:22:49
10
11
468
ALBERTO
GARROSA PASCUAL
M
2:25:08
11
12
429
SANTIAGO
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ
M
2:25:30
12
13
442
BRUNO
AYUSO FERNANDEZ
M
2:25:31
13
14
428
CESAR
PALACIOS MAIZ
M
2:25:34
14
15
433
RUBEN
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
M
2:29:21
15
16
414
DAVID
GOMEZ
M
2:33:33
16
17
401
PABLO
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
M
2:36:36
17
18
444
CARLOS
GALAN GUTIERREZ
M
2:37:20
18
19
445
DELIA
MARTIN HERNANDEZ
F
2:37:20
19
20
427
ALBERTO
SOLLOZA
M
2:37:22
20
21
446
PEDRO J.
MARTIN ALMOHALLA
M
2:37:22
21
22
420
GREGORIO CARLOS
NAVAS DE PABLO
M
2:41:04
22
23
458
DAVID
GARCIA GARCIA
M
2:42:22
23
24
464
ADRIANO
BLANCO PARRA
M
2:42:44
24
25
466
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARROSA GALAN
M
2:42:48
25
26
465
VICTOR
GARROSA SANCHEZ
M
2:42:48
26
27
410
JOSE ENRIQUE
GARROSA NUÑEZ
M
2:42:48
27
28
454
HERMINIO
JIMEZ PAZ
M
2:44:13
28
29
417
JOSE
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ
M
2:44:51
29
30
452
JOSE LUIS
BLANCO
M
2:45:35
30
31
450
ALBERTO
GONZALEZ SAN PABLO
M
2:45:35
31
32
408
JOSE LUIS
GALAN GARCIA
M
2:48:02
32
33
412
ENRIQUE
GARROSA LOPEZ
M
2:48:34
33
34
421
LUIS MIGUEL
GARCIA JIMENES
M
2:48:43
34
35
422
JUAN VICTOR
MARTIN NUÑEZ
M
2:48:44
35
36
419
JESUS
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
M
2:48:45
36
37
425
JUAN JOSE
BLAS JIMENEZ
M
2:49:11
37
38
430
BENITO
ZAZO NUÑEZ
M
2:49:34
38
39
411
SERGIO
BARROSO CERBRUSCAN
M
2:50:47
39
40
453
JUAN ANTONIO
PEREZ GARCIA
M
2:51:44
40
41
451
GONZALO
GARRIDO
M
2:52:22
41
42
409
MIGUEL ANGEL
HERRERO
M
2:52:22
42
43
443
JUAN
M. SANCHEZ
M
2:53:26
43
44
424
DAVID
SAN GIL YUSTE
M
2:55:01
44
45
438
IVAN
ESTEVEZ NIETO
M
2:57:32
45
46
404
DANIEL
COLLADO GARCIA
M
2:57:55
46
47
469
MIGUEL
GARROSA PASCUAL
M
2:59:23
47
48
456
MARCOS
MARTIN JIMENEZ
M
2:59:24
48
49
403
FERNANDO
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ
M
2:59:28
49
50
402
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
M
2:59:29
50
51
431
SERGIO
JIMENEZ
M
3:00:24
51
52
432
JOSE LUIS
JIMENEZ
M
3:00:24
52
53
461
MIGUEL ANGEL
LERALTA MONTERO
M
3:00:36
53
54
434
IVAN
BLAZQUEZ PINDADO
M
3:00:36
54
55
426
EUSTAQUIO
MARTIN DE JUAN
M
3:00:38
55
56
416
RUBEN
JIMENES HERNANDEZ
M
3:03:22
56
57
463
CARLOS
MARTIN GARCIA
M
3:10:13
57
58
440
ALVARO
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
M
3:15:26
58
59
457
JUAN JOSE
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
M
3:25:51
59
60
455
JUAN CARLOS
RATIN
M
3:31:37
60
61
423
JUAN CARLOS
DE LOS MOZOS ZAZO
M
3:32:25
61
62
448
ALBINO
ENCINAR JIMENEZ
M
3:33:20
62
63
449
CARLOS
ARRIBAS GONZALEZ
M
3:34:30
63
64
435
ELADIO
ENCINAR HIDALGO
M
3:34:31
64
65
462
JOSE IGNACIO
LUIS PEREZ
M
3:34:34
65
66
415
JAVIER
SANCHEZ
M
3:34:34
66
Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos
Resultados
Calendario
Qué hacemos
Quiénes somos
Branding
Branding
Proyectos
Rétanos
Confían en nosotros