PtoDORSALNOMBREsexoCATPCatInter1Inter2TOficialT_NetoEQUIPOOBS
1
453
FERNANDO CUENLLAS
H
PM40
1
50:21
49:08
 
1:54:02
1
1:53:47
trientrenos
Ver Vídeo
2
341
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CALVENTE ALONSO
H
PM30
1
50:17
49:11
 
1:54:02
2
1:54:01
Bicis bella
Ver Vídeo
3
336
RUBÉN RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ
H
PM30
2
50:23
51:09
 
1:56:13
3
1:56:11
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
4
392
IVAN DIAZ-PERONA
H
PM35
1
51:23
50:10
 
1:56:17
4
1:56:07
Triatlon Samburiel
Ver Vídeo
5
350
DANIEL HERRAEZ CHANES
H
PM35
2
50:30
51:04
 
1:56:29
5
1:56:25
INÉDITOS MTB
Ver Vídeo
6
595
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ GARCIA
H
PM45
1
51:31
50:27
 
1:56:44
6
1:56:38
DUOBIKE FOREVENT
Ver Vídeo
7
608
ALEX GONZÁLEZ GÁLVEZ
H
PS23
1
54:03
49:28
 
1:57:25
7
1:57:07
MITTO
Ver Vídeo
8
454
CARLOS REGACHO NOTARIO
H
PM40
2
53:50
49:38
 
1:57:29
8
1:57:10
LAMBEA SPORT
Ver Vídeo
9
606
AURELIO CUBILLO CALDERÓN
H
PS23
2
53:19
49:57
 
1:57:38
9
1:57:04
Crossbiker Pina Team
Ver Vídeo
10
333
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO AYUSO
H
PM30
3
52:05
51:09
 
1:57:57
10
1:57:53
SPORTPLA
Ver Vídeo
11
653
JORGE GONZAGA
H
PM35
3
53:26
49:57
 
1:58:07
11
1:57:31
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
Ver Vídeo
12
440
RUBEN VAQUERO DELGADO
H
PM40
3
53:35
50:04
 
1:58:21
12
1:58:20
BlackDiamond
Ver Vídeo
13
575
ALBERTO CAMPO GIL
H
PM35
4
52:31
51:16
 
1:58:38
13
1:58:31
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
14
383
GUSTAVO GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ
H
PM35
5
52:08
51:17
 
1:58:40
14
1:58:36
Méntrida On Bike
Ver Vídeo
15
450
DAVID DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
PM40
4
51:59
51:46
 
1:59:06
15
1:59:03
Ver Vídeo
16
316
ALBERTO SACRISTÁN GARRIDO
H
PSENM
1
54:00
50:49
 
1:59:31
16
1:59:21
Ver Vídeo
17
369
DANIEL DAN
H
PM35
6
52:42
52:04
 
2:00:25
17
2:00:24
Ver Vídeo
18
319
CARLOS LÓPEZ LAHIGUERA
H
PSENM
2
53:16
52:08
 
2:00:39
18
2:00:37
InGravity-BIKE
Ver Vídeo
19
584
IVAN GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
H
PM35
7
52:59
52:02
 
2:00:45
19
2:00:39
Ver Vídeo
20
563
JESÚS CARLOS LÓPEZ MIGUEL
H
PM45
2
53:15
52:03
 
2:00:48
20
2:00:43
Unión Ciclista Moraleja
Ver Vídeo
21
344
ANIBAL CANO CRUZ
H
PM30
4
53:27
52:10
 
2:00:54
21
2:00:48
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
22
351
JUAN ALVAREZ SANZ
H
PM35
8
53:22
52:14
 
2:00:55
22
2:00:45
BURNINGBIKES
Ver Vídeo
23
404
LUIS ORTIZ SAFON
H
PM40
5
54:18
51:29
 
2:00:56
23
2:00:44
Ver Vídeo
24
380
SERGIO GARCIA PEREZ
H
PM35
9
54:14
52:45
 
2:01:44
24
2:01:40
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
25
359
JUAN DEL RÍO PÉREZ
H
PM35
10
53:43
52:55
 
2:01:49
25
2:01:39
Dportistas
Ver Vídeo
26
530
JOSÉ CARLOS PELAYO RUBIO
H
PM50
1
53:48
52:49
 
2:01:55
26
2:01:50
SPORTPLA
Ver Vídeo
27
475
FRANCISCO JOSE LORENTE GRANADOS
H
PM45
3
53:21
52:48
 
2:01:59
27
2:01:58
Catalano Faster Racing Team
Ver Vídeo
28
447
SERGIO POZA LÓPEZ
H
PM40
6
51:56
53:05
 
2:02:46
28
2:02:42
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
29
437
RAUL VARELA PEREZ
H
PM40
7
53:19
53:50
 
2:02:50
29
2:02:42
Burning Bikes
Ver Vídeo
30
583
IGNACIO CAMPO GIL
H
PM35
11
55:13
52:25
 
2:02:59
30
2:02:51
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
31
574
PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
H
PM45
4
53:46
52:27
 
2:03:03
31
2:02:56
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
32
302
SERGIO ESTEBANEZ
H
PS23
3
54:16
52:44
 
2:03:17
32
2:03:07
U. C. Fuenlabrada
Ver Vídeo
33
401
NORBERTO PUENTE PUENTE
H
PM35
12
55:12
52:43
 
2:03:39
33
2:03:18
Indendiente
Ver Vídeo
34
634
ALVARO JIMÉNEZ BARBERO
H
PM35
13
53:54
53:40
 
2:03:53
34
2:03:49
Seral Bike
Ver Vídeo
35
451
LUIS FERNANDEZ MIGUEL
H
PM40
8
52:29
56:09
 
2:05:03
35
11:09:18
Ver Vídeo
36
353
ALEJANDRO ARGUINZONES
H
PM35
14
54:36
54:06
 
2:05:16
36
2:04:52
MAD BIKE
Ver Vídeo
37
479
DANIEL AZAÑA MORALES
H
PM45
5
55:50
53:10
 
2:05:17
37
2:05:08
BURNING BIKES
Ver Vídeo
38
314
DAVID FERNANDEZ SIERRA
H
PSENM
3
56:05
53:24
 
2:05:36
38
2:05:22
LAMBEA SPORT
Ver Vídeo
39
496
CESAR AUGUSTO ARENAS ACEVEDO
H
PM45
6
55:56
53:16
 
2:05:42
39
2:05:28
Bike Support
Ver Vídeo
40
426
SERGIO GARCIA NUÑEZ
H
PM40
9
55:09
54:27
 
2:05:50
40
2:05:48
Independie
Ver Vídeo
41
428
DAVID PIZARRO BLANCO
H
PM40
10
56:36
53:34
 
2:06:31
41
2:06:18
Desperdigados
Ver Vídeo
42
491
FERNANDO CIDONCHA ESTRINGANA
H
PM45
7
55:55
54:47
 
2:06:36
42
2:06:30
A. D. Cottobike
Ver Vídeo
43
478
TOMÁS TODOLÍ HERRANZ
H
PM45
8
57:26
53:55
 
2:06:43
43
2:06:08
Ver Vídeo
44
417
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
H
PM40
11
55:40
54:05
 
2:06:50
44
2:06:48
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
45
525
VICENTE HIGUERAS GONZÁLEZ
H
PM50
2
55:04
55:28
 
2:06:53
45
2:06:50
SPORTPLA
Ver Vídeo
46
323
DAVID ALCARAZ CRESPO
H
PSENM
4
55:49
54:47
 
2:07:24
46
2:07:05
Bikesupport
Ver Vídeo
47
328
AMADOR NIETO DE LA COBA
H
PM30
5
57:33
54:08
 
2:07:30
47
2:06:56
Ver Vídeo
48
529
JOSE ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ
H
PM50
3
56:56
54:39
 
2:07:44
48
2:07:31
Bikers del Sur
Ver Vídeo
49
615
SAMUEL FRANCO REQUEJO
H
PS23
4
56:44
55:11
 
2:08:00
49
2:07:44
SOB cycling
Ver Vídeo
50
363
LUIS SANTOS SANCHO
H
PM35
15
56:38
54:52
 
2:08:34
50
2:08:26
INÉDITOS MTB
Ver Vídeo
51
366
ALEJANDRO ESTACIO MOYA
H
PM35
16
55:58
56:01
 
2:09:05
51
2:09:02
MAMMOTH
Ver Vídeo
52
388
JOSE CARLOS HERNANZ ANTUNEZ
H
PM35
17
57:03
55:41
 
2:09:27
52
2:09:13
Ver Vídeo
53
619
LUIS FERNANDO TORRES PALOMERO
H
PSENM
5
57:07
55:50
 
2:09:54
53
2:09:36
Ver Vídeo
54
360
ALEJANDRO HERAS TOMAS
H
PM35
18
57:02
56:56
 
2:10:31
54
2:10:20
El Bicho
Ver Vídeo
55
385
GONZALO SOLÍS GONZALEZ
H
PM35
19
56:44
57:34
 
2:10:35
55
2:10:23
CC Felix Perez - Escurialense
Ver Vídeo
56
410
IVAN AGUDO TAPIAS
H
PM40
12
58:24
56:12
 
2:10:38
56
2:10:32
Triatlon real canoe
Ver Vídeo
57
307
KENY VALENZUELA PIADOSA
H
PSENM
6
58:59
55:31
 
2:10:58
57
2:10:35
MAD BIKE
Ver Vídeo
58
589
RODRIGO GARRIDO JORGE
H
PS23
5
58:11
55:43
 
2:11:05
58
2:10:51
U.C Villa Del Prado
Ver Vídeo
59
322
SANTIAGO ARRIBAS PALACIOS
H
PSENM
7
57:32
57:48
 
2:11:38
59
2:11:09
VA Pro Training
Ver Vídeo
60
449
AMADOR GOMEZ MESA
H
PM40
13
59:45
55:53
 
2:11:48
60
2:11:10
Paracuellos raiders
Ver Vídeo
61
435
JOSÉ CARLOS PÉREZ INGELMO
H
PM40
14
58:33
56:57
 
2:11:54
61
2:11:41
LAMBEA SPORT
Ver Vídeo
62
391
JUANJO PASTOR
H
PM35
20
58:15
57:19
 
2:11:57
62
2:11:41
Ver Vídeo
63
419
FERNANDO GONZALES RAMOS
H
PM40
15
58:20
57:11
 
2:12:14
63
2:11:47
Autentia
Ver Vídeo
64
549
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RUIZ
H
PM30
6
59:06
56:27
 
2:12:21
64
2:12:06
La Negra Oveja Cycling Team
Ver Vídeo
65
582
KEVIN DALY
H
PM50
4
59:09
56:32
 
2:12:32
65
2:12:13
Ver Vídeo
66
514
JAVIER PULIDO LÓPEZ
H
PM50
5
57:36
57:04
 
2:12:35
66
2:12:33
FELIX PEREZ
Ver Vídeo
67
372
DIEGO DÍEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
PM35
21
54:22
53:09
 
2:12:49
67
2:12:42
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
68
625
JESÚS URBIETA SOTILLO
H
PM35
22
1:02:13
55:15
 
2:13:26
68
2:10:46
CANAL DE ISABEL II
Ver Vídeo
69
396
RAUL GÓMEZ CALLEJO
H
PM35
23
59:17
58:01
 
2:13:43
69
2:13:19
Ver Vídeo
70
507
ARIS PAPAGUEORGUIU
H
PM45
9
58:57
57:39
 
2:13:46
70
2:13:36
A. C. Ciempozuelos
Ver Vídeo
71
645
TOMAS JIMENEZ CALCEDO
H
PM35
24
59:44
58:07
 
2:14:05
71
2:13:16
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
Ver Vídeo
72
648
RAFAEL GOIZUETA FAGALDE
H
PM45
10
59:43
58:04
 
2:14:13
72
2:13:49
#TressisALAPAR
Ver Vídeo
73
487
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR GARCIA
H
PM45
11
59:56
57:45
 
2:14:24
73
2:14:01
MAD BIKE
Ver Vídeo
74
560
DANIEL MARTIN DIAZ
H
PM40
16
58:40
58:19
 
2:14:43
74
2:14:34
Ver Vídeo
75
558
RAMON SÁNCHEZ RUBIO
H
PM40
17
1:01:06
56:55
 
2:14:44
75
2:14:38
Ver Vídeo
76
516
JOSE MANUEL GONZÁLEZ FOLGUEIRAS
H
PM50
6
59:18
58:02
 
2:14:49
76
2:14:12
CLUB TRI401 FLYZBIKES
Ver Vídeo
77
647
CARMELO LÁZARO RAMÍREZ
H
PM40
18
59:24
57:39
 
2:15:12
77
2:14:49
#TressisALAPAR
Ver Vídeo
78
355
ALEJANDRO DE DIEGO LÁZARO
H
PM35
25
55:15
1:01:57
 
2:15:28
78
2:15:19
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
79
466
JUAN CARLOS OJEDA BUJAN
H
PM40
19
1:00:28
58:15
 
2:15:37
79
2:15:03
Independiente
Ver Vídeo
80
313
ROBERTO JAVIER FEO AGUADO
H
PSENM
8
1:02:56
56:25
 
2:15:51
80
2:14:48
Ver Vídeo
81
424
RICARDO ALIS GIRALDO
H
PM40
20
1:00:01
57:56
 
2:16:01
81
2:15:23
Escarabajosteam@
Ver Vídeo
82
492
ROBERTO ANELLI
H
PM45
12
1:00:38
58:44
 
2:16:03
82
2:15:51
XC13BikeTeam
Ver Vídeo
83
554
EDUARDO ALONSO BLANCO
H
PM35
26
1:00:40
59:04
 
2:16:04
83
2:15:43
Ver Vídeo
84
337
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA VALENCIANO ESTRUCH
H
PM30
7
1:00:35
58:50
 
2:16:18
84
2:16:11
Burning bike
Ver Vídeo
85
320
MANUEL BECERRA
H
PSENM
9
1:00:29
58:52
 
2:16:26
85
2:15:53
Club ciclista Torrejón
Ver Vídeo
86
474
IGNACIO DEL VALLE GUTIERREZ
H
PM45
13
59:31
59:59
 
2:16:56
86
2:16:46
T3 Canoe
Ver Vídeo
87
581
JOSE MARIA JOVER
H
PSENM
10
59:21
1:00:18
 
2:17:13
87
2:16:48
Ver Vídeo
88
566
JORGE PEÑAS HERNANDEZ
H
PM45
14
1:00:27
59:42
 
2:17:19
88
2:17:07
Ver Vídeo
89
409
IVAN VARAS DEL MORAL
H
PM40
21
59:16
59:26
 
2:17:36
89
2:17:14
MAD BIKE
Ver Vídeo
90
546
MARIO MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ
H
PM60
1
1:01:12
58:40
 
2:17:42
90
2:17:35
Illesbike
Ver Vídeo
91
321
VICTOR MANUEL FUENTES BRIÑAS
H
PSENM
11
1:01:09
58:37
 
2:17:42
91
2:17:11
Ver Vídeo
92
393
ANTONIO GARCIA YAÑEZ
H
PM35
27
1:01:16
58:24
 
2:17:46
92
2:17:30
Ver Vídeo
93
362
JUAN FRAN FERNANDEZ
H
PM35
28
1:01:52
58:02
 
2:17:47
93
2:17:03
Friends & Cycling
Ver Vídeo
94
471
JORGE LÓPEZ GOYA
H
PM40
22
1:01:47
58:23
 
2:18:08
94
2:17:17
Triatlon la olma
Ver Vídeo
95
513
ARISTIDES MARTIN TAPIA
H
PM50
7
59:05
1:00:44
 
2:18:14
95
2:18:06
Ver Vídeo
96
329
LUIS RIBOTA CRESPO
H
PM30
8
1:03:08
58:26
 
2:18:28
96
2:17:28
Club Ciclista Torrejon
Ver Vídeo
97
375
MARCIAL HERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ
H
PM35
29
1:01:52
59:55
 
2:18:35
97
2:18:14
Mtb Carabanchel
Ver Vídeo
98
495
JOSE LUIS CASADO RODRIGUEZ
H
PM45
15
1:01:28
1:01:29
 
2:20:26
98
2:20:22
C.C.Barruecopardo
Ver Vídeo
99
527
PALKA WIESLAW
H
PM50
8
1:02:02
1:00:57
 
2:20:29
99
2:20:16
Ver Vídeo
100
633
ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO
H
PM35
30
1:02:45
1:00:13
 
2:20:59
100
2:20:12
BIKETOWNTEAM
Ver Vídeo

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault