PUESTODORSALNOMBREsexoCATPCatInter1Inter2TOficialT_NetoclubOBS
1
15
DANIEL CARREÑO NIN
H
ELITE
1
0:46:02
0:44:11
 
1:43:00
1
1:42:56
BUFF SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
2
16
EDUARDO CAMARÓN MUÑOZ
H
ELITE
2
0:46:03
0:44:12
 
1:43:03
2
1:42:58
BIKERY
Ver Vídeo
3
3
ARTURO HERNANDEZ RUIZ
H
ELITE
3
0:46:05
0:44:29
 
1:43:32
3
1:43:27
Ver Vídeo
4
109
ALBERTO PÉREZ TAMAYO
H
SUB23
1
0:46:03
0:46:38
 
1:46:26
4
1:46:19
Escribano Sport Team
Ver Vídeo
5
41
OLAY GONZALEZ GARCIA
H
MASTER 30
1
0:46:54
0:47:14
 
1:47:45
5
1:47:41
SALCHIIBERAUTO-MASTER
Ver Vídeo
6
32
OSCAR GAMO FERMOSEL
H
MASTER 30
2
0:47:58
0:46:34
 
1:48:08
6
1:48:09
Bicicletas José Ricas c.c.
Ver Vídeo
7
70
RUBEN SÁNCHEZ MORAL
H
MASTER 40
1
0:47:32
0:47:10
 
1:48:15
7
1:48:14
P. C. Lute Anguita
Ver Vídeo
8
99
SERGIO LÓPEZ RIVERA
H
MASTER 50
1
0:47:34
0:47:01
 
1:48:16
8
1:48:11
Esteve-chozas
Ver Vídeo
9
17
FRANCISCO GALAN SANCHEZ
H
MASTER 40
2
0:46:55
0:47:25
 
1:48:27
9
1:48:30
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
10
2
IVAN CALVO PASTOR
H
ELITE
4
0:47:32
0:47:45
 
1:49:33
10
1:49:30
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
Ver Vídeo
11
90
ELEUTRIO ANGUITA HINOJOSAS
H
MASTER 50
2
0:47:45
0:47:49
 
1:49:36
11
1:49:34
PC LUTE ANGUITA
Ver Vídeo
12
14
CARLOS DOMINGUEZ
H
ELITE
5
0:49:06
0:46:59
 
1:49:44
12
1:49:43
WATTSLAB
Ver Vídeo
13
111
ALVARO LOBATO
H
SUB23
2
0:46:48
0:49:14
 
1:49:51
13
1:49:47
WattsLab/QuesosElPastor
Ver Vídeo
14
5
DANIEL CALVO PASTOR
H
ELITE
6
0:49:10
0:47:08
 
1:49:52
14
1:49:49
BEE RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
15
55
FCO JAVIER TORRES ESTEVEZ
H
MASTER 30
3
0:49:13
0:48:39
 
1:51:47
15
1:51:40
Club ciclista getafe
Ver Vídeo
16
94
JOSE ANTONIO CALVO RAMOS
H
MASTER 50
3
0:49:16
0:48:32
 
1:52:08
16
1:52:04
Crossbiker Pina Team
Ver Vídeo
17
10
SERGIO MARTINEZ MERINO
H
ELITE
7
0:49:11
0:48:27
 
1:52:08
17
1:52:06
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
Ver Vídeo
18
9
DIEGO RAMOS MAYOR
H
ELITE
8
0:49:14
0:48:19
 
1:52:10
18
1:52:06
Crossbiker Pina Team
Ver Vídeo
19
89
NESTOR GONZALEZ TARIFA
H
MASTER 40
3
0:49:11
0:48:21
 
1:52:18
19
1:52:10
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
Ver Vídeo
20
105
JAKUB STANISLAW CIESLIK
H
SUB23
3
0:49:55
0:48:52
 
1:53:27
20
1:53:24
Luzco
Ver Vídeo
21
62
JULIO CESAR CALICCHIO PEREIRA
H
MASTER 40
4
0:49:40
0:49:55
 
1:54:22
21
1:54:24
Ciclos Corredor
Ver Vídeo
22
42
JOSÉ IGNACIO HUESCAR GONZÁLEZ
H
MASTER 30
4
0:51:33
0:49:47
 
1:55:40
22
1:55:29
SOB cycling
Ver Vídeo
23
7
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
H
ELITE
9
0:50:55
0:50:23
 
1:55:45
23
1:55:43
YUMACAR BICIOBIKER
Ver Vídeo
24
38
TON EVERS
H
MASTER 30
5
0:51:02
0:50:31
 
1:56:19
24
1:56:15
Ver Vídeo
25
80
CARLOS ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ
H
MASTER 40
5
0:51:32
0:50:03
 
1:56:49
25
1:56:44
Bicis feliz perez-Cc escurialense
Ver Vídeo
26
113
LUIS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
H
SUB23
4
0:51:28
0:50:23
 
1:57:52
26
1:57:38
club ciclista snase
Ver Vídeo
27
65
JUAN BELMONTE ROBLES
H
MASTER 40
6
0:51:52
0:52:14
 
1:58:45
27
1:58:39
Entrenamiento ciclismo
Ver Vídeo
28
87
IGNACIO MARÍN ABAD
H
MASTER 40
7
0:52:29
0:51:39
 
1:58:59
28
1:58:50
Ver Vídeo
29
52
MIGUEL ROS MARTINEZ
H
MASTER 30
6
0:51:47
0:51:57
 
1:59:11
29
1:59:03
Ver Vídeo
30
107
ÁLVARO PASCUAL ARÉVALO
H
SUB23
5
0:53:00
0:51:19
 
1:59:18
30
1:59:07
CARBONERO BIKE
Ver Vídeo
31
12
ALBERTO BRIONES
H
ELITE
10
0:51:45
0:52:39
 
1:59:26
31
1:59:15
Foxil Bikes
Ver Vídeo
32
8
JOSE LUIS VARELA
H
ELITE
11
0:52:53
0:51:32
 
1:59:33
32
1:59:19
Entrenamiento ciclismo
Ver Vídeo
33
46
DAVID MORENO UMBRIA
H
MASTER 30
7
0:51:34
0:52:25
 
2:00:19
33
2:00:19
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
34
84
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
H
MASTER 40
8
0:53:00
0:51:54
 
2:00:40
34
2:00:32
DUO BIKE
Ver Vídeo
35
44
DANIEL VALERA GOMEZ
H
MASTER 30
8
0:53:04
0:52:43
 
2:01:06
35
2:00:58
C.C.BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
Ver Vídeo
36
66
TOMÁS VILLAR PANZANO
H
MASTER 40
9
0:53:31
0:52:26
 
2:01:09
36
2:00:56
SOB Cycling
Ver Vídeo
37
67
PABLO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
H
MASTER 40
10
0:52:53
0:52:29
 
2:01:21
37
2:01:07
Ver Vídeo
38
118
JOSE LUIS BUSTILLO ALFARO
H
MASTER 50
4
0:53:45
0:52:05
 
2:02:17
38
2:02:15
DUOBIKE FOREVENT
Ver Vídeo
39
114
RAÚL BUSTILLO LORENZO
H
SUB23
6
0:53:47
0:52:04
 
2:02:18
39
2:02:11
Esteve
Ver Vídeo
40
51
ISMAEL MOLINA PEREZ
H
MASTER 30
9
0:54:00
0:53:19
 
2:03:05
40
2:02:55
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
41
98
JOSÉ MARIA GIL HUMANES
H
MASTER 50
5
0:53:45
0:54:02
 
2:04:06
41
2:04:02
FLOP CMC KASPER whell
Ver Vídeo
42
85
JOSÉ FÉLIX LUCAS ALEGRÍA
H
MASTER 40
11
0:53:59
0:53:57
 
2:04:54
42
2:04:55
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
43
81
VICTOR TERRON FONDON
H
MASTER 40
12
0:55:08
0:54:52
 
2:05:39
43
2:05:29
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
44
73
JULIÁN HIJANO BAONZA
H
MASTER 40
13
0:55:31
0:54:28
 
2:05:43
44
2:05:29
Uniónciclista San Sebastian de los reyes
Ver Vídeo
45
47
MAXIMO LUQUE CASTILLO
H
MASTER 30
10
0:54:59
0:54:46
 
2:06:08
45
2:06:02
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
46
91
CARLOS JOSE GARCIA MELENDRE
H
MASTER 50
6
0:54:52
0:56:09
 
2:06:46
46
11:08:37
monasterio
Ver Vídeo
47
6
VICTOR GIMENEZ BENITEZ DE LUGO
H
ELITE
12
0:55:06
0:55:45
 
2:06:54
47
2:06:52
Ver Vídeo
48
97
PEDRO PALOMO DÍAZ
H
MASTER 50
7
0:55:40
0:55:08
 
2:06:56
48
2:06:45
SOB cycling
Ver Vídeo
49
64
MIGUEL ANGEL BUSTOS SANMAMED
H
MASTER 40
14
0:56:03
0:54:55
 
2:07:05
49
2:06:55
ZERRO ZYCLING
Ver Vídeo
50
74
GUILLERMO BILBAO
H
MASTER 40
15
0:54:49
0:56:15
 
2:07:47
50
2:07:47
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
51
78
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ PELAYO
H
MASTER 40
16
0:56:53
0:56:21
 
2:09:05
51
2:08:57
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
52
79
MIGUEL ANGEL TORICES OTERO
H
MASTER 40
17
0:56:42
0:56:20
 
2:09:28
52
2:09:17
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
53
21
RAFAEL GUERRA GOMEZ
H
ELITE
13
0:56:17
0:56:25
 
2:09:32
53
2:09:21
Ver Vídeo
54
130
JULIAN MENDOZA SANCHEZ CELEMIN
H
MASTER 40
18
0:50:53
0:53:59
 
2:09:51
54
2:09:43
SCOTT ILUNION
Ver Vídeo
55
101
MANUEL BRAVO VAZQUEZ
H
MASTER 60
1
0:56:12
0:56:50
 
2:10:20
55
2:10:17
MTB VALDEIGLESIAS
Ver Vídeo
56
49
FRANCISCO GARCÍA MARIVELA
H
MASTER 30
11
0:55:21
0:57:47
 
2:10:49
56
2:10:41
CC. Bicicletas José Rivas
Ver Vídeo
57
71
MANUEL LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ
H
MASTER 40
19
0:58:32
0:58:02
 
2:13:07
57
2:12:52
Entrenamiento ciclismo
Ver Vídeo
58
96
JOSÉ MANUEL FRANCO SOTELO
H
MASTER 50
8
0:58:13
0:58:14
 
2:14:02
58
2:13:47
SOB Cycling
Ver Vídeo
59
102
JUAN MIGUEL GARCÍA MARTÍN
H
MASTER 60
2
0:58:17
0:58:23
 
2:14:13
59
2:14:11
UC Moraleja de Enmedio
Ver Vídeo
60
61
LUIS MIGUEL PASCUAL MORENO
H
MASTER 40
20
0:57:31
1:00:03
 
2:14:47
60
2:14:32
SANFERBIKE C.D.E.
Ver Vídeo
61
43
DAVID ORTIZ ESPEJEL
H
MASTER 30
12
0:59:48
0:59:37
 
2:16:22
61
2:16:08
Ver Vídeo
62
100
IGNACIO FAURO
H
MASTER 50
9
0:59:26
1:00:23
 
2:17:14
62
2:17:00
THOR CYCLING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
63
103
LUIS FERNANDO JIMENEZ TINITANA
H
SUB23
7
1:00:55
0:59:40
 
2:18:12
63
2:17:56
MAMMOTH
Ver Vídeo
64
45
MIGUEL SANCHEZ ALCANTARILLA
H
MASTER 30
13
1:02:01
0:59:09
 
2:18:46
64
2:18:30
Restaurante El Albero Paracuellos
Ver Vídeo
65
82
JOSE ROQUEÑI MIGUEL
H
MASTER 40
21
0:59:17
1:00:57
 
2:19:17
65
2:19:05
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
66
34
CAYO RUBIO RUBIO
H
MASTER 30
14
1:01:36
1:00:51
 
2:19:39
66
2:19:27
MTB CAUCENSE
Ver Vídeo
67
39
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ HERNANDO
H
MASTER 30
15
0:59:30
1:02:12
 
2:19:58
67
2:19:46
Ver Vídeo
68
110
PEDRO PABLO VILLANUEVA DE LA VEGA
H
SUB23
8
0:59:49
1:02:02
 
2:20:55
68
2:20:44
Deportes Moya Bike Team
Ver Vídeo
69
23
IRENE SANTOS
M
FEMINAS ELITE
1
1:00:32
1:03:24
 
2:21:29
69
2:21:25
Crossbiker Pina Team
Ver Vídeo
70
24
YOLANDA HELLÍN COLMENA
M
FEMINAS ELITE
2
1:02:50
1:01:03
 
2:21:47
70
2:21:41
Farto C.C.
Ver Vídeo
71
72
FEDERICO NEFA GAILLEZ
H
MASTER 40
22
1:01:45
1:01:29
 
2:22:07
71
2:21:55
Club Ciclista Colmenar Viejo
Ver Vídeo
72
115
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GARCIA
H
MASTER 50
10
1:02:38
1:02:13
 
2:23:59
72
2:23:49
Seral Bike
Ver Vídeo
73
63
JAVIER PINTO GARCÍA
H
MASTER 40
23
1:02:22
1:03:48
 
2:24:58
73
2:24:45
BIKE MADRID
Ver Vídeo
74
77
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA COSTA FILHO
H
MASTER 40
24
1:01:47
1:07:50
 
2:26:41
74
2:26:31
Pra voceis Bikers
Ver Vídeo
75
116
JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA YAÑEZ
H
MASTER 60
3
1:04:54
1:03:37
 
2:27:20
75
2:27:19
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
76
36
ROBERTO ARRANZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
MASTER 30
16
1:01:20
1:08:02
 
2:27:52
76
2:27:37
Club Madroño MTB
Ver Vídeo
77
76
ALFONSO SANCHEZ
H
MASTER 40
25
1:05:57
1:03:00
 
2:29:21
77
2:29:09
MTB Natal Team
Ver Vídeo
78
27
CAROLINA DOMÍNGUEZ MUÑOZ
M
FEMINAS MASTER 30
1
1:04:51
1:05:16
 
2:29:57
78
2:29:48
Bike Clinic 226
Ver Vídeo
79
25
LILIANA SEREN
M
FEMINAS MASTER 30
2
1:05:07
1:06:58
 
2:32:22
79
2:32:18
Norteñas
Ver Vídeo
80
20
PILAR FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
M
FEMINAS ELITE
3
1:06:24
1:07:53
 
2:32:28
80
2:32:19
Club activo bmx
Ver Vídeo
81
19
MARTA GARCÍA LLORENTE
M
ELITE
14
1:05:38
1:07:28
 
2:33:21
81
2:33:07
BIKETOWNTEAM
Ver Vídeo
82
22
CAROLINA GOROSPE RODRÍGUEZ
M
FEMINAS ELITE
4
1:10:38
1:03:47
 
2:33:52
82
2:33:51
Ciclos Corredor
Ver Vídeo
83
93
GUSTAVO JOSE NEFA GAILLEZ
H
MASTER 50
11
1:08:39
1:08:44
 
2:38:07
83
2:37:55
wiss
Ver Vídeo
84
129
ALEJANDRO RUMEU VAZQUEZ
H
MASTER 40
26
1:12:51
1:20:17
 
2:55:51
84
2:55:34
SCOTT ILUNION
Ver Vídeo
85
26
IRIS PASINATO BERGAMIN
M
FEMINAS MASTER 30
3
1:16:37
1:17:24
 
2:58:42
85
2:58:26
Ciclos Corredor
Ver Vídeo
86
33
JUAN ANTONIO MONJAS ALIA
H
MASTER 30
17
1:16:29
1:23:13
 
3:04:28
86
3:04:12
Club altatorre
Ver Vídeo
87
50
CARLOS CILLERUELO FERRANDO
H
MASTER 30
18
1:21:41
1:20:24
 
3:07:10
87
3:03:29
Ver Vídeo
88
83
RUBEN REYERO
H
MASTER 40
27
1:20:49
3:35:47
88
3:35:42
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
89
31
BRANDAN MORENO SANZ
H
MASTER 30
0
1:13:02
1:38:38
89
1:38:22
MAMMOTH
D
Ver Vídeo

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault