PTODorsalNombreApellidosSexoEquipoCATPCATInterT_Final
1
6
JUAN MANUEL
RIVAS GIL
H
RIDLEY FS BIKES
ELITE
1
2:18:10
02:46:40
1
2
46
OSCAR
CORTES GALINDO
H
MASTER 30
1
2:19:42
02:48:21
2
3
95
ALBERTO
DELGADO GARCIA
H
SEALCAR
MASTER 40
1
2:19:41
02:48:22
3
4
58
OSCAR
GAMO FERMOSEL
H
BICICLETAS JOSÉ RICAS C.C.
MASTER 30
2
2:19:43
02:49:01
4
5
40
OLAY
GONZALEZ GARCIA
H
SALCHI-IBERAUTO MASTER
MASTER 30
3
2:23:16
02:53:14
5
6
132
SERGIO
LÓPEZ RIVERA
H
ESTEVE-CHOZAS
MASTER 50
1
2:22:05
02:53:58
6
7
65
RUBÉN
SÁNCHEZ MORAL
H
P. C. LUTE ANGUITA
MASTER 40
2
2:22:10
02:54:48
7
8
7
DANIEL
CALVO PASTOR
H
BEE RACING TEAM
ELITE
2
2:28:23
02:59:43
8
9
90
FRANCISCO
GALAN SANCHEZ
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
MASTER 40
3
2:29:40
02:59:54
9
10
133
LUIS MIGUEL
PEÑAS SANCHEZ
H
MASTER 50
2
2:29:22
03:01:13
10
11
94
JESÚS
ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ
H
CD CICLISMO BURGUILLOS
MASTER 40
4
2:29:25
03:01:13
11
12
111
JOSE ANTONIO
CALVO RAMOS
H
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
MASTER 50
3
2:29:43
03:01:58
12
13
9
IMANOL
LAFUENTE BENEJAM
H
3/FID
ELITE
3
2:28:32
03:02:08
13
14
39
SERGIO
DEL REY CHOMON
H
MASTER 30
4
2:29:50
03:02:45
14
15
82
DAVID
RODRÍGUEZ VALLEJO
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
MASTER 40
5
2:32:52
03:02:50
15
16
145
CARLOS
DOMINGUEZ GIL
H
WATTS LAB
ELITE
4
2:31:06
03:03:31
16
17
74
MIGUEL
GARCIMARTIN
H
CC ESCURIALENSE
MASTER 40
6
2:32:02
03:04:31
17
18
2
SERGIO
MARTINEZ MERINO
H
FLYZ BIKES
ELITE
5
2:31:04
03:04:37
18
19
8
FELIPE
SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
H
YUMACAR BICIOBIKER
ELITE
6
2:31:59
03:04:38
19
20
92
JOSE MIGUEL
MARTI CALABUIG
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
MASTER 40
7
2:33:24
03:05:14
20
21
106
ALFREDO
DOMINGUEZ DEL ALAMO
H
DUOBIKE-FOREVENT
MASTER 40
8
2:31:55
03:05:16
21
22
10
ALBERTO
BRIONES ALVAREZ
H
FOXIL BIKES
ELITE
7
2:32:17
03:05:56
22
23
50
OLIVER
DOMENECH MANRIQUE
H
MTBIKERS
MASTER 30
5
2:33:55
03:06:07
23
24
93
JANIEL
HERRANZ MORAL
H
MASTER 40
9
2:32:00
03:06:34
24
25
86
SANTIAGO
INIESTA BLANCO
H
SERAL BIKE
MASTER 40
10
2:34:37
03:07:07
25
26
32
TON
EVERS
H
MASTER 30
6
2:34:56
03:08:10
26
27
33
JOSÉ IGNACIO
HUESCÁR GONZÁLEZ
H
SOB CYCLING
MASTER 30
7
2:35:39
03:08:15
27
28
134
CARLOS JOSE
MELENDRE
H
MONASTERIO
MASTER 50
4
2:35:44
03:09:38
28
29
149
JULIAN
MENDOZA SANCHEZ-CELEMIN
H
ILUNION SCOTT
MASTER 40
11
2:36:34
03:09:54
29
30
127
EMILIO
LUCAS ROMERO
H
MASTER 50
5
2:35:29
03:10:03
30
31
49
ALBERTO
GARRIDO
H
MTB RACE TORREJÓN
MASTER 30
8
2:36:39
03:10:25
31
32
43
DAVID
MORENO UMBRIA
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
MASTER 30
9
2:34:59
03:10:53
32
33
88
JORGE
FERNANDEZ GARCIA
H
GOLPE DE PEDAL
MASTER 40
12
2:35:29
03:11:17
33
34
66
JULIO CESAR
CALICCHIO PEREIRA
H
CICLOS CORREDOR
MASTER 40
13
2:35:22
03:12:34
34
35
91
NÉSTOR
GONZÁLEZ TARIFA
H
FLYZBIKE STORE TEAM
MASTER 40
14
2:28:23
03:13:32
35
36
112
JOSÉ MARIA
GIL HUMANES
H
FLOP CMC KASPER WHELL
MASTER 50
6
2:36:34
03:14:10
36
37
89
IGNACIO
MARÍN ABAD
H
MASTER 40
15
2:40:37
03:14:32
37
38
13
CARLOS
CALVO
H
TORREJÓN SPORT TEAM
ELITE
8
2:38:40
03:15:44
38
39
113
JOSE LUIS
BUSTILLO ALFARO
H
DUOBIKE-FOREVENT
MASTER 50
7
2:38:28
03:15:44
39
40
128
FIDENCIANO
DOMINGUEZ PULIDO
H
MONTEHERMOSO C.C.
MASTER 50
8
2:39:41
03:16:15
40
41
15
STEFANO
LEONINO
H
SIERRA BIKE
ELITE
9
2:42:08
03:17:36
41
42
35
PABLO
ARMESTO LLAMAS
H
MAMMOTH
MASTER 30
10
2:44:13
03:17:43
42
43
73
JUAN
BELMONTE ROBLES
H
ENTRENAMIENTO Y CICLISMO
MASTER 40
16
2:42:36
03:17:48
43
44
44
DANIEL
VALERA GOMEZ
H
C.C. BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
MASTER 30
11
2:41:50
03:17:53
44
45
38
ISMAEL
MOLINA PEREZ
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 30
12
2:41:37
03:19:11
45
46
114
PEDRO
PALOMO DÍAZ
H
SOB CYCLING
MASTER 50
9
2:44:34
03:20:32
46
47
53
JESÚS JAVIER
GAMERO DÍAZ
H
CDE X SAUCE
MASTER 30
13
2:41:16
03:20:41
47
48
84
VICTOR
TERRON FONDON
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 40
17
2:47:45
03:22:04
48
49
115
JOSÉ MANUEL
FRANCO SOTELO
H
SOB CYCLING
MASTER 50
10
2:45:08
03:22:42
49
50
52
FRANCISCO
GARCÍA
H
C.C. BICICLETAS JOSÉ RIVAS
MASTER 30
14
2:41:53
03:22:55
50
51
5
BEÑAT
MAYNAR FERNÁNDEZ
H
TEAM LÁTIGO
ELITE
10
2:45:28
03:23:21
51
52
98
PEDRO
SOLANA AGUADO
H
FLOP CMC
MASTER 40
18
2:46:33
03:23:26
52
53
131
DOMINGO
RUANO CONTRERAS
H
BRD-TREK
MASTER 50
11
2:46:46
03:23:45
53
54
21
XABIER
GIL GRANDE
H
CICLOS CORREDOR
SUB23
1
2:45:55
03:24:43
54
55
81
JOSE
ROQUEÑI MIGUEL
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 40
19
2:47:11
03:25:23
55
56
122
JOAQUÍN
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
SALCHI-IBERAUTO
MASTER 50
12
2:48:02
03:26:05
56
57
67
TOMÁS
VILLAR PANZANO
H
SOB CYCLING
MASTER 40
20
2:44:39
03:26:18
57
58
76
ALFONSO
FERNANDEZ PELAYO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 40
21
2:49:06
03:27:31
58
59
107
LUIS
BARRAGÁN NAVARRETE
H
MASTER 40
22
2:44:03
03:27:35
59
60
75
MIGUEL ANGEL
TORICES OTERO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 40
23
2:47:54
03:28:16
60
61
97
JUAN MANUEL
PINILLA DE MIGUEL
H
MASTER 40
24
2:45:12
03:28:51
61
62
108
MOISES
UMBRIA MORENO
H
BOMBEROS DE MADRID A. D.
MASTER 40
25
2:47:56
03:29:07
62
63
70
DOMINGO
QUEVEDO CARRASCO
H
BEE FAST
MASTER 40
26
2:54:26
03:30:37
63
64
87
FRANCISCO
NOGUEIRA
H
PRA VOCEIS BIKERS
MASTER 40
27
2:52:13
03:32:11
64
65
85
RUBEN
REYERO MORÓN
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 40
28
2:51:38
03:32:12
65
66
42
MAXIMO
LUQUE CASTILLO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 30
15
2:48:42
03:32:21
66
67
143
MANUEL
BRAVO VAZQUEZ
H
MTB VALDEIGLESIAS
MASTER 60
1
2:49:03
03:32:34
67
68
124
MANUEL
HERRERA
H
MAMMOTH
MASTER 50
13
2:53:40
03:32:45
68
69
137
PABLO J
ALONSO MARTÍNEZ
H
MAMMOTH
MASTER 50
14
2:52:38
03:32:59
69
70
79
RUBÉN
ROMERO BOUSOÑO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 40
29
2:52:00
03:33:12
70
71
135
JUAN PEDRO
MORENO MOYANO
H
INDEPENDIENTE
MASTER 50
15
2:53:07
03:33:50
71
72
4
RAFAEL
MURILLO RUBIO
H
SERAL BIKE TEAM
ELITE
11
2:56:16
03:33:51
72
73
154
LOURDES
HERNÁNDEZ SALDAÑA
M
RIDLEY FS BIKES
FEMINAS ELITE
1
2:55:14
03:35:13
73
74
36
JORGE
GONZÁLEZ MORENO
H
1PIÑÓN
MASTER 30
16
2:54:55
03:35:32
74
75
141
JUAN MIGUEL
GARCÍA MARTÍN
H
UC MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
MASTER 60
2
2:55:34
03:38:11
75
76
144
ERICK JORGE
MARTIN CEBRERA
H
MASTER 30
17
2:55:27
03:39:12
76
77
142
BIENVENIDO
LÓPEZ BERROCAL
H
BIKE SUPPORT
MASTER 60
3
2:56:47
03:39:19
77
78
130
ALEJANDRO
SANCHEZ GARCIA
H
SERAL BIKE
MASTER 50
16
3:01:02
03:41:42
78
79
121
JOSÉ
SÁNCHEZ MEDINA
H
MAHOUNTAIN BIKERS
MASTER 50
17
3:01:29
03:45:22
79
80
45
HUGO
GOMEZ CARPIZO
H
RIVAS
MASTER 30
18
3:03:20
03:46:10
80
81
151
IRENE
SANTOS FRUTOS
M
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
FEMINAS ELITE
2
3:05:40
03:46:15
81
82
116
JUAN JOSÉ
PATIÑO JIMÉNEZ
H
SOB CYCLING
MASTER 50
18
3:03:59
03:47:52
82
83
150
YOLANDA
HELLÍN COLMENA
M
FARTO C.C.
FEMINAS ELITE
3
3:05:37
03:47:52
83
84
119
CARLOS
FERNÁNDEZ-RENTERO
H
CEC COSLADA
MASTER 50
19
3:05:19
03:48:43
84
85
118
JAVIER
VALLE VARGAS
H
CICLOS CORREDOR
MASTER 50
20
3:04:49
03:55:05
85
86
157
LILIANA
SEREN
M
NORTEÑAS
FEMINAS MASTER 30
1
3:09:25
03:56:15
86
87
60
CAYO
RUBIO RUBIO
H
MTB CAUCENSE
MASTER 30
19
3:06:13
03:57:17
87
88
129
ROBERTO
ANDRES DE AGUSTIN
H
1 PIÑON
MASTER 50
21
3:13:22
03:57:32
88
89
152
PILAR
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
M
CLUB ACTIVO BMX
FEMINAS ELITE
4
3:16:53
03:59:33
89
90
71
MANUEL
IZAGUIRRE GONZÁLEZ
H
MASTER 40
30
3:11:40
03:59:35
90
91
68
FEDERICO
NEFA GAILLEZ
H
COLMENAR VIEJO
MASTER 40
31
3:14:08
03:59:53
91
92
156
SANDRA
PIÑEIRO MARINA
M
WATTSLAB
FEMINAS ELITE
5
3:15:22
04:00:46
92
93
120
JESÚS MIGUEL
DE LA HERA GARCÍA
H
FLYZ BIKES
MASTER 50
22
3:25:53
04:04:50
93
94
155
CAROLINA
GOROSPE RODRÍGUEZ
M
FEMINAS ELITE
6
3:21:45
04:08:35
94
95
80
JAVIER
PINTO GARCIA
H
BIKE MADRID
MASTER 40
32
3:27:06
04:11:33
95
96
41
CARLOS
SÁNCHEZ GALLEGO
H
FIT BIKE MADRID
MASTER 30
20
3:32:36
04:14:26
96
97
125
JOSE AQUILINO
ANTUÑA DIAZ
H
MASTER 50
23
3:21:19
04:15:53
97
98
123
PEDRO
VAZQUEZ SERRANO
H
COSLADA C.C
MASTER 50
24
3:27:14
04:17:01
98
99
158
IRIS
PASINATO BERGAMIN
M
CICLOS CORREDOR
FEMINAS MASTER 30
2
3:46:22
04:35:19
99
100
136
GUSTAVO JOSE
NEFA GAILLEZ
H
WISS
MASTER 50
25
3:45:20
04:38:03
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault