PTODorsalNombreApellidosSexoEquipoCATPCATInterT_FinalOBS
1
609
JOSE
HERNÁNDEZ PRIETO
H
SANSE ROTOR
PSUB23
1
2:31:12
03:01:41
1
2
301
PABLO MANUEL
MONGE RICO
H
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
PSUB23
2
2:31:11
03:02:25
2
3
448
DAVID
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
PM40
1
2:31:19
03:03:18
3
4
343
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CALVENTE ALONSO
H
BICIS BELLA
PM30
1
2:30:52
03:04:26
4
5
327
SERGIO
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
PM30
2
2:33:08
03:05:46
5
6
487
JOSE LUIS
GOMEZ GARCIA
H
DUOBIKE-FOREVENT
PM45
1
2:33:00
03:06:26
6
7
443
SERGIO
POZA LÓPEZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM40
2
2:36:01
03:11:49
7
8
346
ANIBAL
CANO CRUZ
H
ARROYOBIKER
PM30
3
2:37:04
03:12:02
8
9
552
JOSÉ CARLOS
PELAYO RUBIO
H
SPORTPLA
PM50
1
2:37:03
03:12:03
9
10
372
DANIEL
DAN
H
PM35
1
2:36:01
03:13:30
10
11
376
DIEGO
DÍEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
PM35
2
2:37:12
03:13:39
11
12
322
CARLOS
LÓPEZ LAHIGUERA
H
IN-GRAVITY BIKE
PSEN
1
2:37:01
03:13:57
12
13
607
JESUS CARLOS
LOPEZ MIGUEL
H
PM45
2
2:38:49
03:14:07
13
14
78
SAMUEL
ORTS COTRINA
H
LIOBIKE
PM40
3
2:37:36
03:14:34
14
15
407
LUIS
ORTIZ SAFON
H
PM40
4
2:38:34
03:14:41
15
16
359
ALEJANDRO
DE DIEGO LAZARO
H
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
PM35
3
2:42:35
03:14:56
16
17
458
JAVIER
PÉREZ INÉS
H
BIKE TIME TRI
PM40
5
2:40:31
03:15:12
17
18
497
FERNANDO
CIDONCHA ESTRINGANA
H
A. D. COTTOBIKE
PM45
3
2:43:02
03:15:15
18
19
352
DANIEL
HERRAEZ CHANES
H
INÉDITOS MTB
PM35
4
2:40:03
03:16:35
19
20
600
LUIS PABLO
GARCIA CORONADO
H
PM40
6
2:42:22
03:16:43
20
21
429
LUIS
GUTIERREZ PIZARRO
H
EL BICHO
PM40
7
2:41:18
03:16:51
21
22
593
RUBEN
VAQUERO DELGADO
H
BLACKDIAMOS
PM40
8
2:42:01
03:17:02
22
23
335
RUBÉN
RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ
H
PM30
4
2:36:15
03:17:27
23
24
387
ALVARO
JIMÉNEZ BARBERO
H
SERAL BIKE RCR
PM35
5
2:42:25
03:17:34
24
25
426
SERGIO
GARCIA NUÑEZ
H
INDEPENDIENTE
PM40
9
2:42:36
03:17:44
25
26
433
RAUL
VARELA PEREZ
H
BURNING BIKES
PM40
10
2:43:04
03:18:01
26
27
547
VICENTE
HIGUERAS GONZÁLEZ
H
PM50
2
2:40:00
03:18:45
27
28
515
RENÉ
GONZÁLEZ CASTRO
H
PM45
4
2:43:31
03:19:13
28
29
354
JUAN
ÁLVAREZ SANZ
H
BURNINGBIKES
PM35
6
2:41:50
03:20:04
29
30
406
NORBERTO
PUENTE PUENTE
H
PM35
7
2:42:14
03:20:04
30
31
357
FRANCISCO
LOPEZ BALLESTEROS
H
KBIKE SPECIALIZED TEAM
PM35
8
2:47:13
03:20:51
31
32
364
JUAN
DEL RÍO PÉREZ
H
DPORTISTAS
PM35
9
2:45:06
03:20:56
32
33
608
JOSÉ MANUEL
LÓPEZ GARCÍA
H
PM35
10
2:44:40
03:21:36
33
34
307
DIEGO
CALONGE CRUZ
H
FINCA ANTIGUA - EL CASTILLEJO
PSUB23
3
2:44:56
03:22:31
34
35
383
SERGIO
GARCIA PEREZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM35
11
2:44:54
03:22:39
35
36
417
GUSTAVO
URREA GOMEZ
H
PM40
11
2:43:52
03:22:55
36
37
422
ALVARO
LOPEZ MELENDO
H
PM40
12
2:47:07
03:25:01
37
38
473
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
LORENTE GRANADOS
H
CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM
PM45
5
2:47:36
03:25:22
38
39
539
JOSÉ MANUEL
PERALES MENCHERO
H
WILLBIKE
PM50
3
2:49:45
03:26:54
39
40
522
OSCAR MANUEL
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
BIKE AVENTURA DAGANZO
PM45
6
2:48:40
03:27:00
40
41
506
JOSE
DEL CAMPO
H
PEPEKING
PM45
7
2:48:33
03:27:01
41
42
414
CARLOS JAVIER
MOLINA DOMÍNGUEZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM40
13
2:48:06
03:27:01
42
43
435
FRANCISCO
RAMOS HIDALGO
H
INDEPENDIENTE
PM40
14
2:50:15
03:27:05
43
44
366
ALEJANDRO
HERAS
H
EL BICHO
PM35
12
2:52:06
03:28:06
44
45
303
SERGIO
ESTEBANEZ
H
U.C. FUENLABRADA
PSUB23
4
2:50:23
03:28:10
45
46
329
AMADOR
NIETO DE LA COBA
H
PM30
5
2:45:57
03:28:31
46
47
557
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA YAÑEZ
H
PM50
4
2:47:03
03:29:18
47
48
424
RAMON SÁNCHEZ
RUBIO
H
PM40
15
2:52:23
03:29:38
48
49
375
ALVARO
BERNAL
H
PM35
13
2:51:13
03:29:42
49
50
425
IVAN
PLAZA COSME
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM40
16
2:51:46
03:31:40
50
51
402
IGNACIO
JARNE TIZNEL
H
CLUB MTB PARACUELLOS
PM35
14
2:54:32
03:31:51
51
52
584
CARLOS
HUMANES MARTÍN
H
PM45
8
2:53:31
03:32:15
52
53
321
DAVID
ORTIZ ALCAIRE
H
PSEN
2
2:51:42
03:34:11
53
54
317
DAVID
FERNANDEZ SIERRA
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PSEN
3
2:55:00
03:34:24
54
55
302
JORGE
GARCIA
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PSUB23
5
2:44:16
03:34:24
55
56
339
JOSÉ MANUEL
GARCÍA VALENCIANO ESTRUCH
H
BURNING BIKE
PM30
6
2:55:37
03:34:27
56
57
551
JOSE ANTONIO
RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ
H
BIKERS DEL SUR
PM50
5
2:57:47
03:34:33
57
58
511
MANUEL
GARCIA
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PM45
9
2:48:47
03:34:44
58
59
505
JUAN CARLOS
TOLEDO FERNANDEZ
H
SPORTPLA
PM45
10
2:54:02
03:35:00
59
60
324
SANTIAGO
ARRIBAS PALACIOS
H
PSEN
4
3:00:36
03:36:01
60
61
416
LUIS ANGEL
HERNANDO
H
C.C. ZERROZYCLING
PM40
17
2:56:57
03:36:24
61
62
587
FRANCISCO
VILLAR GARCIA
H
MAD BIKE
PM45
11
2:57:52
03:36:47
62
63
413
JORGE
RIGHETTO ZARZA
H
LOBO BIKE
PM40
18
2:58:40
03:36:51
63
64
461
DANIEL
MARTIN DIAZ
H
PM40
19
2:56:14
03:37:27
64
65
386
JOSE CARLOS
HERNANZ ANTUNEZ
H
PM35
15
3:00:09
03:37:31
65
66
580
LUCIANO
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
PM60
1
2:59:33
03:37:39
66
67
581
DAVID
PACHÓN
H
PSEN
5
2:50:55
03:37:43
67
68
332
ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ RUIZ
H
LA NEGRA OVEJA CYCLING TEAM
PM30
7
3:00:06
03:37:45
68
69
564
ANDRES
MARIVELA ARAGON
H
C.C. COLMENAR VIEJO
PM50
6
2:47:06
03:38:04
69
70
363
ANTONIO
VILAR ENCABO
H
TEAM BIZZIS MAJADAHONDA
PM35
16
2:54:24
03:38:10
70
71
370
ALEJANDRO
ESTACIO MOYA
H
MAMMOTH
PM35
17
2:58:17
03:38:12
71
72
415
EDUARDO
GONZÁLEZ-GALLEGO LÓPEZ
H
PM40
20
2:58:00
03:38:31
72
73
588
KENY
VALENZUELA PIADOSA
H
MAD BIKE
PSEN
6
2:58:56
03:39:05
73
74
592
DAVID
ALCARAZ
H
BIKESUPPORT
PSEN
7
2:57:23
03:39:09
74
75
524
ARIS
PAPAGUEORGUIU
H
GOLPE DE PEDAL VALDEMORO
PM45
12
3:00:11
03:39:45
75
76
579
MARIO
MARTÍN SANCHEZ
H
ILLESBIKE
PM60
2
2:59:34
03:39:58
76
77
463
JORGE
CALVO FERNANDEZ
H
EASTERN WATTS
PM40
21
2:53:46
03:41:12
77
78
504
JAVIER
PALOMAR SALTO
H
PM45
13
2:56:55
03:42:10
78
79
575
DANIEL
DELOBEL EXPOSITO
M
PM35
18
3:04:33
03:44:13
79
80
595
JOSE ANTONIO
LAZARO PRIETO
H
DESPERDIGADOS
PM45
14
3:03:03
03:44:13
80
81
519
JACOB
SANCHEZ
H
PM45
15
3:00:03
03:44:22
81
82
409
CARLOS
PARGA GUTIERREZ
H
PAJARA BIKE
PM40
22
3:05:38
03:44:44
82
83
391
EDUARDO
ALONSO BLANCO
H
PM35
19
3:03:26
03:45:20
83
84
467
JUAN ANTONIO
ARROBA COBO
H
PARACUELLOS RIDERS
PM40
23
3:05:36
03:45:59
84
85
606
DANIEL
DEL MORAL OLIVA
H
PM45
16
3:05:30
03:46:13
85
86
544
JOSÉ
SOLER
H
PM50
7
3:05:52
03:46:29
86
87
1035
RICARDO LEON
ALIS GIRALDO
H
ESCARABAJOSTEAM@
PM40
24
3:02:46
03:47:02
87
88
507
DAVID
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
H
TRIENTRENOS
PM45
17
3:08:13
03:47:47
88
89
411
FERNANDO
POZUELO VIVAS
H
PM40
25
3:12:38
03:48:49
89
90
379
MARCIAL
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
H
MTB CARABANCHEL
PM35
20
3:03:33
03:49:01
90
91
589
GONZALO
ECHEVERRIA
H
BIKE&BEER
PM45
18
3:03:02
03:49:16
91
92
306
PEDRO PABLO
VILLANUEVA DE LA VEGA
H
DEPORTES MOYA BIKE TEAM
PSUB23
6
3:07:56
03:50:35
92
93
348
MARCOS
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
PM35
21
3:05:40
03:50:51
93
94
495
ALFREDO
PARDO ORTIZ
H
IHOME INMMOBILILARIA
PM45
19
3:06:56
03:51:41
94
95
530
ARISTIDES
MARTIN TAPIA
H
PM50
8
3:07:56
03:51:51
95
96
569
ÓSCAR
SOLIVERDI GARRIGÓS
H
MAMMOTH
PM60
3
3:12:00
03:52:13
96
97
562
MANUEL
PRIETO MANCHA
H
PM50
9
3:07:50
03:52:29
97
98
599
JAVIER
APARICIO GARCÍA
H
PM40
26
3:07:42
03:52:33
98
99
591
GONZALO
FERMÍN DEL BARRIO
H
PM35
22
3:09:07
03:53:10
99
100
586
ROBERTO
LÓPEZ-COVARRUBIAS GONZÁLEZ
H
TEAM LÁTIGO
PM40
27
3:10:50
03:53:20
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault