PTODorsalNombreApellidosSexoEquipoCATPCATInterT_FinalT_netoveloc_mediaOBS
1
245
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CALVENTE ALONSO
H
Bicis bella
PM30
1
1:13:58
2:42:23
1
2:42:23
23648
Ver Vídeo
2
356
DAVID
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
PM40
1
1:17:36
2:46:10
2
2:46:09
23112
Ver Vídeo
3
258
RUBÉN
RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ
H
PM30
2
1:15:08
2:47:04
3
2:47:03
22986
Ver Vídeo
4
441
JUAN CARLOS
TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ
H
Sporpla
PM45
1
1:15:31
2:47:20
4
2:47:19
22950
Ver Vídeo
5
469
ÓSCAR
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
H&G
PM45
2
1:52:55
2:47:27
5
2:46:56
22933
Ver Vídeo
6
547
Daniel
HERRAEZ CHANES
H
INÉDITOS MTB
PM35
1
1:15:36
2:48:29
6
2:48:23
22794
Ver Vídeo
7
240
PABLO MANUEL
MONGE RICO
H
Club mammoth
PS23
1
1:18:13
2:48:34
7
2:48:19
22782
Ver Vídeo
8
476
FRANCISCO JOSE
FERNÁNDEZ EXTREMERA
H
Sporpla
PM45
3
1:18:35
2:52:05
8
2:52:04
22317
Ver Vídeo
9
201
DAVID
BLANCO BENITO
H
MTB NAVALCARNERO
PSENM
1
1:18:34
2:52:34
9
2:52:29
22253
Ver Vídeo
10
455
JESUS CARLOS
LOPEZ MIGUEL
H
UC Moraleja de Enmedio
PM45
4
1:17:37
2:52:47
10
2:52:46
22225
Ver Vídeo
11
261
ALBERTO
PEREIRA TIMÓN
H
Pallares Factory#73
PM30
3
1:17:43
2:52:47
11
2:52:47
22225
Ver Vídeo
12
461
JOSE LUIS
GOMEZ GARCIA
H
DUOBIKE-FOREVENT
PM45
5
1:15:05
2:53:21
12
2:53:19
22153
Ver Vídeo
13
206
CARLOS
LÓPEZ LAHIGUERA
H
In-gravity
PSENM
2
1:18:12
2:54:52
13
2:54:50
21960
Ver Vídeo
14
263
VICTOR
ALONSO GOMEZ
H
PM30
4
1:19:00
2:54:57
14
2:54:50
21951
Ver Vídeo
15
386
SERGIO
GARCIA NUÑEZ
H
PM40
2
1:21:01
2:55:55
15
2:55:41
21830
Ver Vídeo
16
358
SERGIO
POZA LÓPEZ
H
iHome Inmobiliaria
PM40
3
1:18:39
2:55:55
16
2:55:49
21830
Ver Vídeo
17
259
JOSÉ MANUEL
SERRANO AYUSO
H
Sporpla
PM30
5
1:18:16
2:57:39
17
2:57:36
21617
Ver Vídeo
18
544
Carlos
BALLESTEROS ALARCÓN
H
CDCEBE
PM45
6
1:19:11
2:57:41
18
2:57:29
21613
Ver Vídeo
19
306
DIEGO
DÍEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
PM35
2
1:21:34
2:57:55
19
2:57:51
21585
Ver Vídeo
20
511
VICENTE
HIGUERAS GONZÁLEZ
H
Sporpla
PM50
1
1:23:06
2:57:58
20
2:57:53
21578
Ver Vídeo
21
312
DANIEL
DAN
H
PM35
3
1:19:04
2:58:35
21
2:58:28
21503
Ver Vídeo
22
323
ALEJANDRO
DE DIEGO LAZARO
H
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
PM35
4
1:24:05
2:59:06
22
2:59:04
21441
Ver Vídeo
23
499
JOSÉ CARLOS
PELAYO RUBIO
H
Sporpla
PM50
2
1:22:43
2:59:42
23
2:59:41
21371
Ver Vídeo
24
288
ALVARO
JIMÉNEZ BARBERO
H
Seral Bike
PM35
5
1:23:06
3:01:02
24
3:00:54
21212
Ver Vídeo
25
474
PABLO JOSE
TOLEDO FERNANDEZ
H
Sporpla
PM45
7
1:21:54
3:03:15
25
3:03:15
20956
Ver Vídeo
26
560
Daniel
Serrano
H
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
PM35
6
1:19:12
3:04:19
26
3:04:15
20835
Ver Vídeo
27
471
DANIEL
AZAÑA MORALES
H
BURNING BIKES
PM45
8
1:21:50
3:04:25
27
3:04:24
20824
Ver Vídeo
28
477
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
LORENTE GRANADOS
H
Catalano Faster Racing Team
PM45
9
1:23:14
3:04:58
28
3:04:47
20761
Ver Vídeo
29
466
SIMON
ALDERSON
H
PM45
10
1:23:10
3:04:58
29
3:04:46
20761
Ver Vídeo
30
366
FRANCISCO
RAMOS HIDALGO
H
PM40
4
1:26:21
3:05:42
30
3:05:05
20679
Ver Vídeo
31
307
ALVARO
BERNAL
H
PM35
7
1:21:48
3:05:50
31
3:05:44
20664
Ver Vídeo
32
452
CARLOS
HUMANES MARTÍN
H
PM45
11
1:27:05
3:06:04
32
3:05:31
20639
Ver Vídeo
33
370
RAUL
VARELA PEREZ
H
Rueda Libre
PM40
5
1:22:31
3:06:07
33
3:05:53
20633
Ver Vídeo
34
383
JAVIER
DE LA FLOR
H
PM40
6
1:24:29
3:06:14
34
3:05:48
20621
Ver Vídeo
35
302
SERGIO
GARCIA PEREZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM35
8
1:23:07
3:06:47
35
3:06:39
20559
Ver Vídeo
36
500
JOSE ANTONIO
RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ
H
Boleta del Sur
PM50
3
1:26:22
3:07:09
36
3:06:56
20519
Ver Vídeo
37
260
DANIEL
REDONDO
H
MTBikers Cebreros
PM30
6
1:28:32
3:07:28
37
3:06:43
20485
Ver Vídeo
38
450
FERNANDO
CIDONCHA ESTRINGANA
H
A.D Cottobike
PM45
12
1:25:59
3:07:36
38
3:07:22
20470
Ver Vídeo
39
325
JUAN
ALVAREZ SANZ
H
BURNING BIKES
PM35
9
1:21:59
3:08:29
39
3:08:25
20375
Ver Vídeo
40
311
CARLOS
CORTÉS MARIJUAN
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM35
10
1:24:06
3:08:29
40
3:08:27
20374
Ver Vídeo
41
516
JOSÉ MANUEL
PERALES MENCHERO
H
Adbomberosmadrid
PM50
4
1:26:34
3:08:48
41
3:08:45
20341
Ver Vídeo
42
399
CARLOS JAVIER
MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM40
7
1:27:45
3:09:06
42
3:09:01
20307
Ver Vídeo
43
317
JUAN
DEL RÍO PÉREZ
H
Dportistas
PM35
11
1:21:13
3:10:21
43
3:10:21
20174
Ver Vídeo
44
382
ALBERTO
SÁNCHEZ RAIMUNDEZ
H
CrazyBikers
PM40
8
1:30:28
3:10:26
44
3:09:47
20166
Ver Vídeo
45
445
GERARDO
PIERA GIL
H
PM45
13
1:28:35
3:10:38
45
3:10:13
20145
Ver Vídeo
46
384
DAVID
PIZARRO
H
Desperdigados
PM40
9
1:21:48
3:10:40
46
3:10:37
20140
Ver Vídeo
47
396
PEDRO
GÓMEZ ALDUAIN
H
Individual
PM40
10
1:26:33
3:11:14
47
3:10:54
20081
Ver Vídeo
48
203
PABLO
LOPEZ-CEPERO SIERRA
H
PSENM
3
1:25:23
3:11:20
48
3:11:02
20070
Ver Vídeo
49
554
Rafael
SORIA FERNANDEZ
H
PM40
11
1:28:43
3:11:38
49
3:11:21
20040
Ver Vídeo
50
491
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA YAÑEZ
H
PM50
5
1:28:00
3:11:46
50
3:11:16
20025
Ver Vídeo
51
487
ANDRES
MARIVELA ARAGON
H
club ciclista colmenar viejo
PM50
6
1:27:53
3:12:35
51
3:11:59
19940
Ver Vídeo
52
236
SAMUEL
FRANCO REQUEJO
H
Golpe de Pedal Racing Team
PS23
2
1:22:39
3:13:21
52
3:13:08
19860
Ver Vídeo
53
453
FRANCISCO
VILLAR GARCIA
H
MAD BIKE
PM45
14
1:26:16
3:13:42
53
3:13:27
19825
Ver Vídeo
54
390
ÁLVARO
LÓPEZ MELENDO
H
PM40
12
1:27:57
3:14:43
54
3:14:28
19722
Ver Vídeo
55
548
REMUS
MOISE
H
PM45
15
1:35:07
3:15:09
55
3:13:59
19678
Ver Vídeo
56
550
ERNESTO
SANCHEZ-QUIÑONES SABOYA
H
BTT Arroyomolinos
PM35
12
1:27:55
3:16:02
56
3:15:19
19589
Ver Vídeo
57
282
JUANJO
PASTOR ÁLVAREZ
H
FuenlaBike
PM35
13
1:31:12
3:16:03
57
3:15:49
19588
Ver Vídeo
58
324
JUAN MANUEL
DOS SANTOS GARCIA
H
PM35
14
1:30:52
3:16:04
58
3:15:26
19586
Ver Vídeo
59
213
MARCOS
RODRÍGUEZ PANTOJA
H
PC BARGAS
PSENM
4
1:28:30
3:16:05
59
3:16:02
19584
Ver Vídeo
60
465
RAÚL
ESCUDERO GALIANO
H
PM45
16
1:30:12
3:17:06
60
3:16:38
19483
Ver Vídeo
61
249
JOSÉ MANUEL
GARCÍA VALENCIANO ESTRUCH
H
BURNING BIKES
PM30
7
1:29:01
3:17:08
61
3:16:57
19480
Ver Vídeo
62
252
CARLOS
ORGAZ RUIZ
H
PM30
8
1:29:56
3:17:20
62
3:16:54
19460
Ver Vídeo
63
298
DANIEL
RAMOS ASENJO
H
FELIX PEREZ
PM35
15
1:27:38
3:17:35
63
3:17:28
19436
Ver Vídeo
64
532
MARIO
MARTÍN SANCHEZ
H
Illesbike
PM60
1
1:30:08
3:17:35
64
3:17:28
19435
Ver Vídeo
65
373
DAVID
YAGUE RODRIGUEZ
H
PM40
13
1:29:18
3:17:51
65
3:17:17
19409
Ver Vídeo
66
210
DAVID
ORTIZ ALCAIRE
H
PSENM
5
1:28:51
3:18:44
66
3:18:23
19324
Ver Vídeo
67
233
PABLO
HERNANDEZ CASTRO
H
PSENM
6
1:28:53
3:18:49
67
3:18:41
19315
Ver Vídeo
68
442
JAVIER
PALOMAR SALTO
H
PM45
17
1:29:08
3:18:52
68
3:18:42
19310
Ver Vídeo
69
509
MANUEL
MONGE HERRERA
H
Mammoth
PM50
7
1:29:58
3:19:24
69
3:19:04
19258
Ver Vídeo
70
429
SANTIAGO JAVIER
MORÓN GORDO
H
Mtb Villa del Prado
PM45
18
1:55:19
3:19:35
70
3:19:04
19241
Ver Vídeo
71
369
DAVID
RAMOS EXPÓSITO
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PM40
14
1:50:29
3:19:58
71
3:18:53
19204
Ver Vídeo
72
406
EUGENIO
IGLESIAS MARTIN
H
TEAM BIKE SONSECA
PM40
15
1:27:41
3:20:01
72
3:19:48
19200
Ver Vídeo
73
478
RAUL
GOMEZ VAZQUEZ
H
PM45
19
1:35:17
3:20:01
73
3:19:29
19199
Ver Vídeo
74
315
ALEJANDRO
HERAS TOMAS
H
El Bicho
PM35
16
1:22:47
3:20:10
74
3:20:06
19185
Ver Vídeo
75
377
JOSE CARLOS
PEREZ INGELMO
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PM40
16
1:30:06
3:20:15
75
3:20:02
19178
Ver Vídeo
76
427
ANGEL
DELGADO PEREZ
H
CD Burguillos
PM45
20
1:30:09
3:20:21
76
3:19:50
19167
Ver Vídeo
77
413
LUIS
ORTIZ SAFON
H
PM40
17
1:24:09
3:20:28
77
3:20:28
19156
Ver Vídeo
78
332
FRANCISCO
ARAZOLA REDONDO
H
PM35
17
1:36:28
3:20:31
78
3:20:08
19151
Ver Vídeo
79
376
JAVIER
BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS MARÍN
H
PM40
18
1:28:08
3:21:08
79
3:20:45
19093
Ver Vídeo
80
334
DANIEL
DELOBEL EXPOSITO
H
PM35
18
1:28:13
3:21:28
80
3:21:08
19061
Ver Vídeo
81
320
EDUARDO
AGUILAR
H
PM35
19
1:30:24
3:21:51
81
3:21:24
19025
Ver Vídeo
82
552
Alex
BARRANCA
H
San lorenzo Escorial MTB
PM40
19
1:32:45
3:22:17
82
3:21:46
18985
Ver Vídeo
83
419
ARIS
PAPAGUEORGUIU
H
Golpe de Pedal Valdemoro
PM45
21
1:31:04
3:22:17
83
3:21:45
18985
Ver Vídeo
84
227
KENY
VALENZUELA PIADOSA
H
MAD BIKE
PSENM
7
1:26:55
3:22:40
84
3:22:22
18947
Ver Vídeo
85
264
ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ RUIZ
H
La Negra Oveja Cycling Team
PM30
9
1:33:10
3:23:13
85
3:23:01
18896
Ver Vídeo
86
535
JOSE
GÓMEZ MARTÍN
H
YUMACAR BICIOBIKER
PM60
2
1:34:39
3:23:21
86
3:22:53
18885
Ver Vídeo
87
204
ALBERTO
ZARZO
H
MTB TEAM NAVALCARNERO
PSENM
8
1:30:01
3:23:41
87
3:23:33
18854
Ver Vídeo
88
467
EMILIO
PLA
H
Xsauce
PM45
22
1:22:52
3:23:52
88
3:23:51
18837
Ver Vídeo
89
538
ANTONIO JORGE
PASTOR COS
H
Club Ciclista Torrejón
PM60
3
1:33:53
3:23:54
89
3:23:44
18834
Ver Vídeo
90
489
MANUEL
PRIETO MANCHA
H
PM50
8
1:27:39
3:24:01
90
3:23:56
18823
Ver Vídeo
91
217
DAVID
FERNANDEZ SIERRA
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PSENM
9
1:31:57
3:24:02
91
3:23:49
18822
Ver Vídeo
92
523
ARISTIDES
MARTIN TAPIA
H
PM50
9
1:30:04
3:24:34
92
3:24:12
18772
Ver Vídeo
93
238
SERGIO
ESTEBANEZ
H
U.C. Fuenlabrada
PS23
3
1:32:02
3:24:48
93
3:24:43
18751
Ver Vídeo
94
530
JOSE LUIS
FERNANDEZ RUIZ
H
YUMACAR BICIOBIKER
PM60
4
1:34:02
3:25:05
94
3:25:01
18724
Ver Vídeo
95
265
JESÚS
MERCADO
H
PM30
10
1:30:12
3:25:53
95
3:25:42
18651
Ver Vídeo
96
281
FRANCISCO BORJA
YERGA MUÑOZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM35
20
1:31:09
3:25:56
96
3:25:48
18648
Ver Vídeo
97
501
JUAN JESUS
VENTAS GIL
H
TEAM BIKE SONSECA
PM50
10
1:30:48
3:26:51
97
3:26:37
18566
Ver Vídeo
98
398
EDUARDO
GONZALEZ
H
PM40
20
1:35:43
3:27:52
98
3:27:02
18474
Ver Vídeo
99
228
LUIS
ROMERO PÉREZ
H
PSENM
10
1:37:47
3:28:22
99
3:28:10
18430
Ver Vídeo
100
229
JAVIER
MARTÍN MUÑOZ
H
CC Tres Cantos
PSENM
11
1:34:24
3:28:48
100
3:28:10
18392
Ver Vídeo

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault