PosicionDorsalNombreSEXOCategoríaP.Cat.ClubT. OficialT. RealPIntermedio
1
74
Alberto Delgado García
H
Master 40
1
SEALCAR
01:40:41
1
01:40:38
01:15:03
Ver Vídeo
2
104
Ruben Sanchez Moral
H
Master 40
2
P.C.LUTE ANGUITA
01:41:49
2
01:41:48
01:15:04
Ver Vídeo
3
84
Luis Jiménez Girón
H
Master 40
3
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
01:41:49
3
01:41:43
01:15:02
Ver Vídeo
4
62
Juan Carlos Blazquez Sierra
H
Master 40
4
CROSS BIKER PINA TEAM
01:41:50
4
01:41:47
01:15:02
Ver Vídeo
5
59
Alfredo Padilla
H
Master 40
1
01:41:51
5
01:41:45
01:15:03
Ver Vídeo
6
33
Oscar Gamo Fermosel
H
Master 30
1
Bicicletas José Ricas c.c.
01:42:16
6
01:42:16
01:15:33
Ver Vídeo
7
36
Israel Chica Gomez
H
Master 30
2
BICIAREA
01:42:16
7
01:42:16
01:15:33
Ver Vídeo
8
32
Jorge Martín Blas
H
Master 30
3
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
01:43:03
8
01:43:00
01:15:33
Ver Vídeo
9
46
Pablo Noblejas Arroyo
H
Master 30
4
UCSS
01:43:04
9
01:42:57
01:15:32
Ver Vídeo
10
31
Luis Ibañez Bressel
H
Master 30
5
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
01:43:15
10
01:43:14
01:15:33
Ver Vídeo
11
10
Arturo Hernandez Ruiz
H
Elite
1
01:43:21
11
01:43:10
01:15:31
Ver Vídeo
12
108
Luis Miguel Vela Inchausti
H
Master 40
5
EL BICHO BICICLETAS
01:43:26
12
01:43:15
01:15:33
Ver Vídeo
13
5
Ivan Calvo Pastor
H
Elite
2
Watts Lab
01:44:19
13
01:44:18
01:16:44
Ver Vídeo
14
16
Alvaro Santacruz Del Valle
H
Elite
3
X-SAUCE
01:44:21
14
01:44:15
01:16:46
Ver Vídeo
15
83
Santiago Iniesta Blanco
H
Master 40
6
SERAL BIKE C.D.E
01:44:24
15
01:44:18
01:15:33
Ver Vídeo
16
21
Jakub Stanislaw Cieslik
H
SUB23
1
Luzco
01:44:45
16
01:44:45
01:16:45
Ver Vídeo
17
50
Santiago Sanchez Huerta
H
Master 30
6
SCOTT ILUNION
01:45:06
17
01:45:02
01:16:42
Ver Vídeo
18
51
Ruben Tovar Moreno
H
Master 30
7
ÁGORA BIKES-SCOTT
01:45:06
18
01:44:52
01:16:46
Ver Vídeo
19
9
Eduardo García Salgado
H
Elite
4
C. C. Bicicletas Jose Rivas
01:45:16
19
01:45:08
01:16:45
Ver Vídeo
20
35
Rubén Brotons Martínez
H
Master 30
8
XC13BIKETEAM
01:45:28
20
01:45:20
01:16:42
Ver Vídeo
21
38
Ton Evers
H
Master 30
9
01:45:34
21
01:45:25
01:16:47
Ver Vídeo
22
111
Jose Antonio Calvo Ramos
H
Master 50
1
CROSSBIKER-PINA TEAM
01:45:35
22
01:45:34
01:16:43
Ver Vídeo
23
17
Daniel Calvo Pastor
H
Elite
5
TELEMACO BEE RACING
01:45:38
23
01:45:35
01:16:44
Ver Vídeo
24
22
Fernando Jericó Moreno
H
SUB23
2
ILLESBIKE TEAM
01:45:55
24
01:45:52
01:16:45
Ver Vídeo
25
2
Carlos Dominguez
H
Elite
6
Watt Lab Cycling Team
01:46:01
25
01:46:01
01:16:46
Ver Vídeo
26
15
Felipe Sanchidrian Garro
H
Elite
7
Yumacar biciobiker
01:46:53
26
01:46:50
01:16:45
Ver Vídeo
27
40
Jose Ignacio Huescár González
H
Master 30
10
SOB cycling
01:47:18
27
01:47:11
01:17:51
Ver Vídeo
28
72
Lisardo Carballal Ledo
H
Master 40
7
Eastern Watts CDE
01:47:31
28
01:47:22
01:18:07
Ver Vídeo
29
11
Imanol Lafuente Benejam
H
Elite
8
Rockrider
01:47:33
29
01:47:29
01:16:48
Ver Vídeo
30
12
Javier Lopez Diaz-Santos
H
Elite
9
AGORA BIKES-SCOTT
01:47:36
30
01:47:26
01:17:18
Ver Vídeo
31
3
Sergio Martínez Merino
H
Elite
10
EDAL CREM DE LUX
01:48:23
31
01:48:22
01:18:52
Ver Vídeo
32
37
Pedro Luis Cuesta Colmenarejo
H
Master 30
11
COLMENAR VIEJO
01:48:25
32
01:48:19
01:18:52
Ver Vídeo
33
67
Juan Belmonte Robles
H
Master 40
8
ENTRENAMIENTO Y CICLISMO
01:48:26
33
01:48:12
01:18:31
Ver Vídeo
34
64
Julian Mendoza Sanchez-Celemin
H
Master 40
9
SCOTT ILUNION
01:48:39
34
01:48:22
01:19:07
Ver Vídeo
35
70
Julio Cesar Calicchio Pereira
H
Master 40
10
01:48:42
35
01:48:30
01:19:07
Ver Vídeo
36
39
Francisco García
H
Master 30
12
Bicicletas José Rivas, C.C.
01:50:26
36
01:50:17
01:19:43
Ver Vídeo
37
109
Tomás Villar Panzano
H
Master 40
11
SOB cycling
01:50:32
37
01:50:28
01:18:58
Ver Vídeo
38
7
José Antonio Arribas Jara
H
Elite
11
Deportes Miraflores de la Sierra
01:52:12
38
01:51:55
01:20:36
Ver Vídeo
39
43
Francisco Jose Matesanz Martín
H
Master 30
13
Salchi - Iberauto
01:52:20
39
01:52:10
01:21:51
Ver Vídeo
40
113
José Maria Gil Humanes
H
Master 50
2
CMC-Flop Kasper weels
01:52:32
40
01:52:29
01:21:48
Ver Vídeo
41
112
Jose Luis Bustillo Alfaro
H
Master 50
3
DUOBIKE-FOREVENT
01:52:45
41
01:52:43
01:21:52
Ver Vídeo
42
52
Daniel Valera Gomez
H
Master 30
14
BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
01:52:53
42
01:52:40
01:21:51
Ver Vídeo
43
120
Emilio Lucaa Romero
H
Master 50
4
01:52:57
43
01:52:49
01:21:49
Ver Vídeo
44
71
Jorge Calvo
H
Master 40
12
Eastern Watts
01:53:28
44
01:53:20
01:21:52
Ver Vídeo
45
99
Oscar Romero Moya
H
Master 40
13
Adventure bike
01:54:17
45
01:54:09
01:20:48
Ver Vídeo
46
93
Manuel Perez Martin
H
Master 40
14
01:54:33
46
01:54:19
01:23:11
Ver Vídeo
47
103
Alejandro San Jose Diaz
H
Master 40
15
seralbikerace
01:54:59
47
01:54:52
01:23:12
Ver Vídeo
48
13
Rafael Murillo Rubio
H
Elite
12
SERAL BIKE TEAM
01:55:21
48
01:55:16
01:23:05
Ver Vídeo
49
8
Alexis García Ayuso
H
Elite
13
Rockrider
01:56:23
49
01:56:06
01:23:09
Ver Vídeo
50
24
Oscar Bautista
H
SUB23
3
Rockrider
01:56:24
50
01:56:24
Ver Vídeo
51
116
José Manuel Franco Sotelo
H
Master 50
5
SOB cycling
01:56:43
51
01:56:37
01:23:24
Ver Vídeo
52
128
Alfonso Villanueva
H
Master 50
6
infra-grupeta
01:57:00
52
01:56:41
01:23:06
Ver Vídeo
53
125
Pedro Palomo Díaz
H
Master 50
7
SOB cycling
01:57:30
53
01:57:23
01:25:03
Ver Vídeo
54
96
Domingo Quevedo Carrasco
H
Master 40
16
BEE FAST
01:57:31
54
01:57:21
01:25:03
Ver Vídeo
55
6
Felipe Arango
H
Elite
14
TRIHENARES
01:57:53
55
01:57:35
01:25:18
Ver Vídeo
56
23
Xabier Gil Grande
H
SUB23
4
CICLOS CORREDOR
01:58:15
56
01:58:13
01:25:02
Ver Vídeo
57
107
Asel Torres Morete
H
Master 40
17
Endless.cc
01:58:44
57
01:58:25
01:23:14
Ver Vídeo
58
76
Marcos Donado González
H
Master 40
18
ZERRO ZYCLING
01:59:00
58
01:58:50
01:25:02
Ver Vídeo
59
114
Pablo J Alonso Martínez
H
Master 50
8
MAMMOTH
01:59:04
59
01:58:48
01:25:45
Ver Vídeo
60
41
7E-Flyz Lechuga Perez
H
Master 30
15
Flyzbikestore c.d.e.
01:59:23
60
01:59:08
01:25:03
Ver Vídeo
61
122
Juan Pedro Moreno Moyano
H
Master 50
9
01:59:44
61
01:59:32
01:25:01
Ver Vídeo
62
106
Miguel Angel Torices Otero
H
Master 40
19
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
02:00:02
62
01:59:49
01:26:02
Ver Vídeo
63
121
Carlos Jose Melendre
H
Master 50
10
02:00:44
63
02:00:24
01:25:46
Ver Vídeo
64
133
Manuel Bravo Vazquez
H
Master 60
1
MTB VALDEIGLESIAS
02:01:03
64
02:00:54
01:26:17
Ver Vídeo
65
81
Miguel Gómez Beas
H
Master 40
20
02:01:06
65
02:00:53
01:26:13
Ver Vídeo
66
49
Miguel Sánchez Alcantarilla
H
Master 30
16
02:02:09
66
02:01:49
01:27:08
Ver Vídeo
67
132
Bienvenido López Berrocal
H
Master 60
2
Bike Support
02:02:22
67
02:02:18
01:27:10
Ver Vídeo
68
60
Gerardo Novo Martinez
H
Master 40
21
Club Ciclista Aranjuez
02:02:42
68
02:02:21
01:25:24
Ver Vídeo
69
88
Angel Manuel Oreiro Sanchez
H
Master 40
22
02:03:20
69
02:02:59
01:29:10
Ver Vídeo
70
102
José Luis Saiz García Morales
H
Master 40
23
02:04:10
70
02:03:54
01:28:11
Ver Vídeo
71
131
Juan Miguel García Martín
H
Master 60
3
UC Moraleja de Enmedio
02:04:11
71
02:04:11
01:28:10
Ver Vídeo
72
66
Luis Miguel Arévalo Pastor
H
Master 40
24
02:04:45
72
02:04:41
01:29:06
Ver Vídeo
73
97
Ruben Reyero Morón
H
Master 40
25
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
02:05:05
73
02:04:52
01:28:09
Ver Vídeo
74
34
Roberto Arranz Hernández
H
Master 30
17
02:05:06
74
02:04:45
01:29:27
Ver Vídeo
75
68
Ruben Blazquez Herrera
H
Master 40
26
Enebrobike
02:05:08
75
02:04:54
01:29:08
Ver Vídeo
76
142
Irene Santos
M
FEMINAS ELITE
1
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
02:05:25
76
02:05:17
01:29:27
Ver Vídeo
77
110
Alejandro Sanchez Garcia
H
Master 50
11
Seral Bike
02:06:26
77
02:06:18
01:30:31
Ver Vídeo
78
48
Cayo Rubio Rubio
H
Master 30
18
MTB CAUCENSE
02:06:44
78
02:06:29
01:31:09
Ver Vídeo
79
89
Veronica Palazuelos Pardo
M
FEMINAS MASTER 30
1
CDE TRICRAZY
02:06:52
79
02:06:48
01:30:48
Ver Vídeo
80
130
Julio Martinez Llorente
H
Master 60
4
Bicicletas salchi
02:07:00
80
02:06:57
01:29:33
Ver Vídeo
81
92
David Pérez Garcia
H
Master 40
27
BTT Arroyomolinos
02:07:44
81
02:07:31
01:29:43
Ver Vídeo
82
100
Jose Roqueñi Miguel
H
Master 40
28
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
02:07:56
82
02:07:47
01:30:43
Ver Vídeo
83
136
Rosa Moles Álvaro
M
FEMINAS ELITE
2
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
02:08:16
83
02:08:14
01:30:47
Ver Vídeo
84
138
Ana María Cárdenas
M
FEMINAS ELITE
3
UCSSREYES
02:08:45
84
02:08:29
01:31:27
Ver Vídeo
85
123
Leonardo Nefa
H
Master 50
12
WISS
02:09:07
85
02:08:47
01:32:13
Ver Vídeo
86
25
Luis Fernando Jimenez Tinitana
H
SUB23
5
Club mammoth
02:10:24
86
02:09:59
01:29:40
Ver Vídeo
87
126
Iván Pérez-Cuadrado Hedström
H
Master 50
13
Sanferbike
02:10:56
87
02:10:39
01:31:44
Ver Vídeo
88
98
Rubén Romero Bousoño
H
Master 40
29
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
02:12:26
88
02:12:15
01:36:52
Ver Vídeo
89
137
Pilar Fernandez Hernandez
M
FEMINAS ELITE
4
02:12:27
89
02:12:16
01:36:54
Ver Vídeo
90
87
Federico Nefa Gaillez
H
Master 40
30
COLMENAR VIEJO
02:13:05
90
02:12:47
01:33:57
Ver Vídeo
91
82
Francisco Henares García
H
Master 40
31
Freno al Ictus
02:13:13
91
02:12:52
01:33:27
Ver Vídeo
92
115
Jorge De Lorenzo Lopez
H
Master 50
14
02:13:14
92
02:12:53
01:33:27
Ver Vídeo
93
144
Liliana Seren
M
FEMINAS MASTER 30
2
Norteñas
02:13:15
93
02:13:05
01:34:23
Ver Vídeo
94
118
Jose Luis Gomez Duran
H
Master 50
15
Club mammoth
02:14:49
94
02:14:31
01:35:35
Ver Vídeo
95
94
Javier Pinto García
H
Master 40
32
BIKEMADRID
02:16:32
95
02:16:13
01:34:40
Ver Vídeo
96
134
Nicolás García Calvo
H
Master 60
5
A.D. Sandalio
02:16:44
96
02:16:25
01:36:52
Ver Vídeo
97
77
Jorge Fernández
H
Master 40
33
02:17:02
97
02:16:39
01:37:03
Ver Vídeo
98
139
Yolanda Hellín Colmena
M
FEMINAS ELITE
5
02:20:14
98
02:20:01
01:38:24
Ver Vídeo
99
73
Juan Antonio Cristóbal Álvarez
H
Master 40
34
MAMMOTH
02:20:47
99
02:20:30
01:42:57
Ver Vídeo
100
86
Jorge Montalvo Martínez
H
Master 40
35
MAMMOTH
02:22:26
100
02:22:10
01:41:20
Ver Vídeo

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault