PTODorsalNombreApellidossexoEQUIPOCatPCatT_Finalveloc_mediaobs
1
2
DANIEL
CARREÑO NIN DE CARDONA
H
BUFF SCOTT
ELITE
1
01:44:35
1
28,114
Ver Vídeo
2
19
MARCOS
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
H
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM
ELITE
2
01:44:36
2
28,111
Ver Vídeo
3
28
JORGE
DIAZ BARBI
H
1 PIÑÓN
SUB23
1
01:45:37
3
27,838
Ver Vídeo
4
143
RUBEN
SÁNCHEZ MORAL
H
P.C.LUTE ANGUITA
MASTER 40
1
01:45:42
4
27,816
Ver Vídeo
5
50
LUIS
IBÁÑEZ BRESSEL
H
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
MASTER 30
1
01:45:45
5
27,804
Ver Vídeo
6
47
EDUARDO
PRIETO PRIETO
H
EDP RACING WHEELS - C.M. PIEDRALAVES
MASTER 30
2
01:45:50
6
27,781
Ver Vídeo
7
133
JUAN CARLOS
BLAZQUEZ SIERRA
H
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
MASTER 40
2
01:45:56
7
27,757
Ver Vídeo
8
121
SANTIAGO
MONTOYA CARRALERO
H
P.C ESTEVE
MASTER 40
3
01:47:10
8
27,435
Ver Vídeo
9
183
SERGIO
LÓPEZ RIVERA
H
ESTEVE-CHOZAS
MASTER 50
1
01:47:11
9
27,434
Ver Vídeo
10
3
IVAN
RODRIGO HERRANZ
H
DUOBIKE
ELITE
3
01:48:03
10
27,213
Ver Vídeo
11
219
YERAY
TOQUERO RUFAS
H
MASTER 30
3
01:48:13
11
27,169
Ver Vídeo
12
92
FRANCISCO
GALAN SANCHEZ
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
MASTER 40
4
01:49:24
12
26,876
Ver Vídeo
13
1
IVAN
CALVO PASTOR
H
WATTS LAB
ELITE
4
01:49:39
13
26,816
Ver Vídeo
14
155
JULIAN
MENDOZA SANCHEZ-CELEMIN
H
SCOTT ILUNION
MASTER 40
6
01:49:51
14
26,765
Ver Vídeo
15
137
JOSÉ
GISBERT
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
MASTER 40
5
01:49:51
15
26,765
Ver Vídeo
16
70
PABLO
NOBLEJAS ARROYO
H
UNION CICLISTA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
MASTER 30
4
01:49:52
16
26,764
Ver Vídeo
17
57
JORGE
MARTÍN BLAS
H
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
MASTER 30
5
01:49:52
17
26,761
Ver Vídeo
18
12
CARLOS
DOMINGUEZ
H
WATTS LAB
ELITE
5
01:49:53
18
26,757
Ver Vídeo
19
132
MARCOS
NOVALBOS ARAUJO
H
C.C. LORENZANA
MASTER 40
7
01:49:56
19
26,747
Ver Vídeo
20
91
LUIS
JIMENEZ GIRON
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
MASTER 40
8
01:51:01
20
26,486
Ver Vídeo
21
104
JOSE
VIGIL FERNANDEZ
H
ZYMKO TEAM
MASTER 40
9
01:51:01
21
26,486
Ver Vídeo
22
4
IVAN
UNSIÓN NÚÑEZ
H
HIESCOSA-RIBERBIKE
ELITE
6
01:51:15
22
26,429
Ver Vídeo
23
139
LUIS A.
GUERRA MARTINEZ
H
CATALANO RACING TEAM
MASTER 40
10
01:52:15
23
26,193
Ver Vídeo
24
128
JULIO CESAR
CALICCHIO PEREIRA
H
CICLOS CORREDOR
MASTER 40
11
01:52:16
24
26,191
Ver Vídeo
25
10
SERGIO
MARTÍNEZ MERINO
H
EDAL CREM DE LUX
ELITE
7
01:52:16
25
26,190
Ver Vídeo
26
113
DAVID
RODRÍGUEZ VALLEJO
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
MASTER 40
12
01:53:17
26
25,956
Ver Vídeo
27
109
SANTIAGO
INIESTA BLANCO
H
SERAL BIKE
MASTER 40
13
01:53:30
27
25,905
Ver Vídeo
28
31
JAKUB STANISLAW
CIESLIK
H
LUZCO
SUB23
2
01:53:34
28
25,892
Ver Vídeo
29
17
EDUARDO
GARCÍA SALGADO
H
C.C BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
ELITE
8
01:53:36
29
25,882
Ver Vídeo
30
164
JOSE ANTONIO
CALVO RAMOS
H
CROSSBIKER-PINA TEAM
MASTER 50
2
01:53:37
30
25,880
Ver Vídeo
31
65
MIGUEL ANGEL
REDONDO ALARCON
H
SCOTT - 3HCYCLES
MASTER 30
6
01:53:37
31
25,877
Ver Vídeo
32
54
SERGIO
DEL REY CHOMON
H
MASTER 30
7
01:53:46
32
25,844
Ver Vídeo
33
114
JUAN
BELMONTE ROBLES
H
CICLISMO Y ENTRENAMIENTO
MASTER 40
14
01:54:15
33
25,736
Ver Vídeo
34
142
JOSE MIGUEL
MARTI CALABUIG
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
MASTER 40
15
01:55:12
34
25,522
Ver Vídeo
35
63
ALBERTO
TORRES RINCON
H
1 PIÑON
MASTER 30
8
01:55:30
35
25,456
Ver Vídeo
36
51
CRISTIAN
GONZÁLEZ ROMERO
H
CLUB CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA CICLISMO
MASTER 30
9
01:55:30
36
25,455
Ver Vídeo
37
24
FERNANDO
JERICO MORENO
H
ILLESBIKE
SUB23
3
01:56:23
37
25,264
Ver Vídeo
38
55
JULIO
FERNANDEZ BARBA
H
SERAL BIKE
MASTER 30
10
01:56:23
38
25,264
Ver Vídeo
39
150
LISARDO
CARBALLAL LEDO
H
EASTERN WATTS CDE
MASTER 40
16
01:56:23
39
25,263
Ver Vídeo
40
130
OSCAR
BARTOLOME GONZALEZ
H
ILLESBIKE
MASTER 40
17
01:56:23
40
25,262
Ver Vídeo
41
144
ALFREDO
DOMINGUEZ DEL ALAMO
H
DUOBIKE
MASTER 40
18
01:56:32
41
25,232
Ver Vídeo
42
87
CARLOS
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ
H
MASTER 40
19
01:57:21
42
25,055
Ver Vídeo
43
187
JOSE LUIS
BUSTILLO ALFARO
H
DUOBIKE-FOREVENT
MASTER 50
3
01:57:23
43
25,048
Ver Vídeo
44
151
ANGEL
RIEIRO VELO
H
EW
MASTER 40
20
01:57:38
44
24,994
Ver Vídeo
45
135
JORGE
CALVO FERNANDEZ
H
MASTER 40
21
01:57:49
45
24,956
Ver Vídeo
46
42
OSCAR
GAMO FERMOSEL
H
BICICLETAS JOSÉ RICAS C.C.
MASTER 30
11
01:57:49
46
24,955
Ver Vídeo
47
13
FELIPE
SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
H
AUTOMOVILES YUMACAR - BICIOBIKER
ELITE
9
01:58:03
47
24,905
Ver Vídeo
48
30
LUIS
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
H
SANSE ROTOR
SUB23
4
01:58:12
48
24,876
Ver Vídeo
49
166
PABLO DAMIÁN
ASO MIRANDA
H
VIVA
MASTER 50
4
01:58:13
49
24,873
Ver Vídeo
50
46
TON
EVERS
H
MASTER 30
12
01:58:14
50
24,868
Ver Vídeo
51
7
SANTOS
ARTIAGA REDONDO
H
1 PIÑON
ELITE
10
01:58:15
51
24,866
Ver Vídeo
52
180
JOSECHU
ELOSUA LÓPEZ-OTAZU
H
REINVENT SPORT & HEALTH
MASTER 50
5
01:58:19
52
24,849
Ver Vídeo
53
141
IGNACIO
RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
H
DUO BIKE
MASTER 40
22
01:58:45
53
24,760
Ver Vídeo
54
14
MARIO
GARCIA COLOMO
H
SPORTPLA
ELITE
11
01:59:21
54
24,636
Ver Vídeo
55
76
FRANCISCO JAVIER
AGUILAR DEL POZO
H
AGUILAR POZO
MASTER 30
13
01:59:43
55
24,560
Ver Vídeo
56
73
DAVID
MORENO UMBRIA
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
MASTER 30
14
02:00:43
56
24,356
Ver Vídeo
57
83
JOSE IGNACIO
HUESCAR GONZALEZ
H
SOB CYCLING
MASTER 30
15
02:00:45
57
24,349
Ver Vídeo
58
5
RAFAEL
MURILLO RUBIO
H
SERAL BIKE
ELITE
12
02:00:49
58
24,338
Ver Vídeo
59
11
ADRIAN
TOCADO MURILLO
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
ELITE
13
02:00:54
59
24,320
Ver Vídeo
60
79
ANGEL
LOPEZ PEREA
H
EMTBM
MASTER 30
16
02:02:05
60
24,084
Ver Vídeo
61
72
ESAU
MUÑOZ DAVID
H
PANTERBIKE
MASTER 30
17
02:02:20
61
24,036
Ver Vídeo
62
179
ALBERTO
ZAPATA PRIETO
H
CHAMARTIN CC
MASTER 50
6
02:03:11
62
23,870
Ver Vídeo
63
120
ALEJANDRO
SAN JOSE DIAZ
H
SERAL BIKE
MASTER 40
23
02:03:28
63
23,814
Ver Vídeo
64
75
DANIEL
VALERA GOMEZ
H
CLUB CICLISTA COLMENAR VIEJO
MASTER 30
18
02:03:30
64
23,808
Ver Vídeo
65
66
ISMAEL
MOLINA PEREZ
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 30
19
02:04:20
65
23,647
Ver Vídeo
66
149
JAVIER
SAN EMETERIO CUTILLAS
H
MASTER 40
24
02:04:26
66
23,629
Ver Vídeo
67
199
JOSE
FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS
H
MASTER 60
1
02:04:29
67
23,621
Ver Vídeo
68
59
MAXIMO
LUQUE CASTILLO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 30
20
02:04:29
68
23,621
Ver Vídeo
69
181
ALEX
CASTAÑEYRA
H
NS DAVIDTOROWATCHES
MASTER 50
7
02:05:04
69
23,509
Ver Vídeo
70
134
DOMINGO
QUEVEDO CARRASCO
H
BEE FAST
MASTER 40
25
02:05:14
70
23,478
Ver Vídeo
71
69
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ VILAR
H
F.S. BIKE
MASTER 30
21
02:05:45
71
23,380
Ver Vídeo
72
68
JONATAN
SEGOVIA DOMÍNGUEZ
H
MASTER 30
22
02:05:50
72
23,366
Ver Vídeo
73
184
GREGORIO
VALDES ARGUDO
H
BIKE SUPPORT
MASTER 50
8
02:05:51
73
23,362
Ver Vídeo
74
117
FRANCISCO JAVIER
BARÓ PARRA
H
1 PIÑON
MASTER 40
26
02:06:25
74
23,259
Ver Vídeo
75
84
RAFAEL
DE MIGUEL PARIENTE
H
SOB CYCLING
MASTER 30
23
02:06:55
75
23,165
Ver Vídeo
76
27
XABIER
GIL GRANDE
H
CICLOS CORREDOR
SUB23
5
02:06:56
76
23,164
Ver Vídeo
77
182
EMILIANO
DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ
H
MAD BIKE
MASTER 50
9
02:07:08
77
23,128
Ver Vídeo
78
107
MIGUEL ANGEL
TORICES OTERO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 40
27
02:07:25
78
23,076
Ver Vídeo
79
126
MARCOS
DONADO GONZÁLEZ
H
ZERRO ZYCLING
MASTER 40
28
02:08:03
79
22,960
Ver Vídeo
80
86
MANUEL
DE VIVAR REDONDO
H
MASTER 40
29
02:08:04
80
22,957
Ver Vídeo
81
177
SALVADOR
MORILLO DEL RIO
H
FLYZ BIKES
MASTER 50
10
02:08:18
81
22,916
Ver Vídeo
82
192
JUAN MIGUEL
GARCÍA MARTÍN
H
UC MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
MASTER 60
2
02:08:18
82
22,916
Ver Vídeo
83
178
JOSÉ MARIA
GIL HUMANES
H
FLOP CMC KASPER WHEELS
MASTER 50
11
02:08:28
83
22,887
Ver Vídeo
84
189
JOSE MANUEL
FRANCO SOTELO
H
SOB CYCLING
MASTER 50
12
02:08:28
84
22,887
Ver Vídeo
85
136
DAVID
SANZ GARCÍA
H
1 PIÑÓN
MASTER 40
30
02:08:35
85
22,865
Ver Vídeo
86
49
NICOLÁS
PALMER VALLÉE
H
VILALBA-AS PONTES
MASTER 30
24
02:08:37
86
22,859
Ver Vídeo
87
194
FCO. JAVIER
SÁNCHEZ DE DIEGO
H
MTB MADRID
MASTER 60
3
02:08:43
87
22,844
Ver Vídeo
88
140
SERGIO
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ
H
BICICLETAS FELIX PEREZ
MASTER 40
31
02:08:43
88
22,843
Ver Vídeo
89
209
LOLA
CASTELLOTE REQUENA
M
SCOTT - 3HCYCLES
FEMINAS ELITE
1
02:08:45
89
22,838
Ver Vídeo
90
172
FRANCISCO
FUENTES
H
SERAL BIKE
MASTER 50
13
02:09:26
90
22,716
Ver Vídeo
91
159
JUAN PEDRO
MORENO MOYANO
H
MASTER 50
14
02:09:56
91
22,628
Ver Vídeo
92
186
DOMINGO
RUANO CONTRERAS
H
BRD TREK
MASTER 50
15
02:10:01
92
22,615
Ver Vídeo
93
191
BIENVENIDO
LOPEZ BERROCAL
H
BIKE SUPPORT
MASTER 60
4
02:10:36
93
22,514
Ver Vídeo
94
200
JULIO
MARTINEZ
H
MASTER 60
5
02:11:34
94
22,349
Ver Vídeo
95
89
MANUEL
BRAVO VAZQUEZ
H
MASTER 60
6
02:11:34
95
22,349
Ver Vídeo
96
103
ALBERTO
ARENAS LAS HERAS
H
MIRABIKE
MASTER 40
32
02:11:54
96
22,292
Ver Vídeo
97
138
AMADOR
VALBUENA ALVAREZ
H
RETELEC FITSTUDIO
MASTER 40
33
02:12:01
97
22,272
Ver Vídeo
98
190
PEDRO
PALOMO DIAZ
H
SOB CYCLING
MASTER 50
16
02:12:09
98
22,250
Ver Vídeo
99
96
ALVARO
LOPEZ MELENDO
H
MASTER 40
34
02:12:19
99
22,221
Ver Vídeo
100
123
ALFONSO
FERNANDEZ PELAYO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 40
35
02:12:54
100
22,124
Ver Vídeo

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault