PTODorsalNombreApellidosCATGORIAPCATSexoEquipoT_Finalveloc_media
1
1146
DAVID
BENITO JIMENEZ
SHORT M
1
H
MAMMOTH
01:16:41
1
23,478
Ver Vídeo
2
1060
HIBAN
PALACIOS
SHORT M
2
H
C.C.ALUTXE-LLAVES ACROM
01:19:26
2
22,662
Ver Vídeo
3
1107
DAVID
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ
SHORT M
3
H
KOM RIVAS
01:19:30
3
22,642
Ver Vídeo
4
1064
LUCAS
PORRAS SANZ
SHORT M
4
H
X-SAUCE
01:22:14
4
21,892
Ver Vídeo
5
1026
CARLOS
TATO ANTEQUERA
SHORT M
5
H
C.V. CYCLING DIVISION
01:25:03
5
21,166
Ver Vídeo
6
1135
CRISTIAN
DAN
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
1
H
01:25:05
6
21,158
Ver Vídeo
7
1136
MARIAN
LECA
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
2
H
01:25:05
7
21,157
Ver Vídeo
8
373
GIOVANNI
MUÑOZ
SHORT M
6
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
01:26:06
8
20,906
Ver Vídeo
9
1116
RUBEN
MARTÍNEZ FUENTES
SHORT M
7
H
VILLALUENGA RUN
01:27:24
9
20,598
Ver Vídeo
10
1067
ALBERTO
VÁZQUEZ VALLE
SHORT M
8
H
01:28:09
10
20,422
Ver Vídeo
11
1028
RAUL
ENGUITA JARA
SHORT M
9
H
MAMMOTH
01:29:23
11
20,140
Ver Vídeo
12
1108
YESID ARMANDO
FERNANDEZ MARIN
SHORT M
10
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
01:29:29
12
20,118
Ver Vídeo
13
1111
JUAN PABLO
DIAZ PELAEZ
SHORT M
11
H
01:33:45
13
19,201
Ver Vídeo
14
1083
DANIEL
GUZMÁN DOMÍNGUEZ
SHORT M
12
H
BICIOBIKER
01:33:52
14
19,179
Ver Vídeo
15
1035
JOSE LUIS
BRACEROS TOVAR
SHORT M
13
H
OLIVO BIKE
01:34:19
15
19,087
Ver Vídeo
16
385
DAVID
MARTÍNEZ MANCHA
PM30
1
H
HACT
02:26:23
16
12,297
Ver Vídeo
17
1066
DANIEL
CARRASCO MANZANO
SHORT M
14
H
01:34:48
17
18,989
Ver Vídeo
18
1140
DAVID
FRIAS BLANCO
SHORT M
15
H
LAMBEA SPORT
01:36:09
18
18,722
Ver Vídeo
19
1109
CARLOS ANDRES
GUZMAN CIFUENTES
SHORT M
16
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
01:36:43
19
18,612
Ver Vídeo
20
1137
ANGEL
GRANADOS
SHORT M
17
H
COLIFLOWERS
01:37:08
20
18,533
Ver Vídeo
21
1076
DAVID
MARTIN ROMAN
SHORT M
18
H
01:37:08
21
18,532
Ver Vídeo
22
2044
MARCOS
MONTALVO SANTIAGO
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
4
H
ATRANCAOS FACTORY TEAM
01:37:37
22
18,442
Ver Vídeo
23
2044
ANGEL
MANSILLA ALVAREZ
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
3
H
01:37:37
23
18,442
Ver Vídeo
24
1081
FRANCISCO
RODRÍGUEZ RIVERA
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
5
H
01:38:31
24
18,272
Ver Vídeo
25
1082
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
DE MANUEL DE PAZ
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
6
H
01:38:31
25
18,272
Ver Vídeo
26
1106
ANDRES FELIPE
JARAMILLO
SHORT M
19
H
01:39:27
26
18,101
Ver Vídeo
27
1054
MIGUEL FELIPE
VALDERRAMA GUTIERREZ
SHORT M
20
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
01:40:43
27
17,872
Ver Vídeo
28
1129
ALVARO
GIL PARADA
SHORT M
21
H
MAMMOTH
01:41:31
28
17,733
Ver Vídeo
29
1062
JOSE CARLOS
HERNANZ ANTUNEZ
SHORT M
22
H
01:42:23
29
17,583
Ver Vídeo
30
1002
BORJA
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
SHORT M
23
H
EL JOCINO
01:42:25
30
17,577
Ver Vídeo
31
302
PABLO
TUÑON LAGUNA
SHORT M
24
H
EMTBM
01:44:16
31
17,264
Ver Vídeo
32
1084
CRISTIAN
MORENO HERNÁNDEZ
SHORT M
25
H
01:45:00
32
17,145
Ver Vídeo
33
1011
DANIEL
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
SHORT M
26
H
01:45:29
33
17,067
Ver Vídeo
34
1021
ANGEL
HORTELANO SILVA
SHORT M
27
H
01:45:56
34
16,994
Ver Vídeo
35
1124
JOSE LUIS
PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
SHORT M
28
H
01:47:03
35
16,815
Ver Vídeo
36
1099
GUSTAVO
LEDESMA LEDESMA
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
7
H
01:47:05
36
16,810
Ver Vídeo
37
1100
LUIS MIGUEL
GOMEZ NOVO
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
8
H
01:47:05
37
16,810
Ver Vídeo
38
1013
JORGE
PASTRANA GRANADOS
SHORT M
29
H
01:47:13
38
16,789
Ver Vídeo
39
815
ANTONIO
DREGORIO AGUILAR
SHORT M
30
H
01:47:54
39
16,684
Ver Vídeo
40
1001
CRISTÓBAL
AGÜERA MONTERO
SHORT M
31
H
MAMMOTH
01:49:32
40
16,434
Ver Vídeo
41
1110
JAVIER
DENCHE OLMEDO
SHORT M
32
H
01:51:24
41
16,160
Ver Vídeo
42
1004
EDUARDO
GARCÍA DE DOMINGO
SHORT M
33
H
NR3 BTT TEAM
01:52:55
42
15,942
Ver Vídeo
43
1023
YAGO
CURIEL DE LA FUENTE
SHORT M
34
H
CRT ALPEDRETE
01:53:14
43
15,898
Ver Vídeo
44
1117
JOSE ISIDRO
BEDOYA GALVEZ
SHORT M
35
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
01:53:34
44
15,852
Ver Vídeo
45
1050
LUIS
YÁÑEZ CABELLO
SHORT M
36
H
01:54:07
45
15,774
Ver Vídeo
46
1123
EDUARDO
PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
SHORT M
37
H
01:54:21
46
15,743
Ver Vídeo
47
1015
JOSÉ
ROBLES
SHORT M
38
H
01:54:53
47
15,670
Ver Vídeo
48
1022
JOSE LUIS
CURIEL APARICIO
SHORT M
39
H
01:54:55
48
15,665
Ver Vídeo
49
1102
SERGIO
CASIN LOYA
SHORT M
40
H
01:56:00
49
15,519
Ver Vídeo
50
1074
OMAR
SANCHA ORTIZ
SHORT M
41
H
01:56:31
50
15,449
Ver Vídeo
51
1065
JUAN MIGUEL
GARCIA GOMEZ
SHORT M
42
H
01:57:11
51
15,361
Ver Vídeo
52
1113
DANNY FRANCISCO
PEREIRA BOHORQUEZ
SHORT M
43
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
01:57:13
52
15,358
Ver Vídeo
53
2045
RAUL
VALDERA CARPINTERO
PAREJA MIXTA
1
H
01:57:15
53
15,353
Ver Vídeo
54
2045
NATACHA
MORA MARCHANTE
PAREJA MIXTA
2
M
01:57:15
54
15,352
Ver Vídeo
55
1061
LETICIA
SARABIA MARTÍNEZ
SHORT F
1
M
01:57:16
55
15,350
Ver Vídeo
56
1048
ALEJANDRO
LOBERA
SHORT M
44
H
01:57:18
56
15,347
Ver Vídeo
57
1147
DAVID
BELA QUERO
SHORT M
45
H
01:57:34
57
15,311
Ver Vídeo
58
1006
TOMÁS
JIMÉNEZ MUÑOZ
SHORT M
46
H
MAMMOTH
01:58:06
58
15,242
Ver Vídeo
59
1057
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ FERRERAS
SHORT M
47
H
01:58:27
59
15,197
Ver Vídeo
60
1056
JUAN
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ
SHORT M
48
H
CC UVESBIKES
01:58:50
60
15,149
Ver Vídeo
61
1055
JUAN ANTONIO
SÁNCHEZ ESQUETA
SHORT M
49
H
CC UVESBIKES
01:58:51
61
15,146
Ver Vídeo
62
1119
GUSTAVO
GÓMEZ CASTELLANOS
PAREJA MIXTA SHORT
1
H
01:58:55
62
15,139
Ver Vídeo
63
1118
CONCHI
LILLO MATEO
PAREJA MIXTA SHORT
2
M
01:58:55
63
15,139
Ver Vídeo
64
1049
MANUEL
HERRERA MERA
SHORT M
50
H
01:59:37
64
15,048
Ver Vídeo
65
1044
RAUL
PEREZ JIMENEZ
SHORT M
51
H
01:59:45
65
15,033
Ver Vídeo
66
1010
SEGUNDO
ALUMBREROS ROMERO
SHORT M
52
H
01:59:51
66
15,020
Ver Vídeo
67
1088
FRANCISCO
BORRACHERO CABREJAS
SHORT M
53
H
ARJOMY
02:00:14
67
14,972
Ver Vídeo
68
1033
CLARA
RUIZ VIDAL
PAREJA MIXTA SHORT
3
M
02:00:32
68
14,935
Ver Vídeo
69
1034
JUAN
MENDOZA SÁNCHEZ-CELEMIN
PAREJA MIXTA SHORT
4
H
02:00:32
69
14,935
Ver Vídeo
70
1086
JOSE
VALENCIA QUINTANO
SHORT M
54
H
ARJOMY
02:00:49
70
14,900
Ver Vídeo
71
1142
SERGIO
ACEITUNO PASCUAL
SHORT M
55
H
02:03:03
71
14,629
Ver Vídeo
72
5006
JOAQUÍN
TOLEDANO MONTERO
ELEC
1
H
02:03:21
72
14,593
Ver Vídeo
73
5005
ALFONSO
BERTRAN DE LIS
ELEC
2
H
02:03:21
73
14,593
Ver Vídeo
74
1089
MANUEL
CRESPI DE VALLDAURA
SHORT M
56
H
02:03:21
74
14,593
Ver Vídeo
75
5004
RICARDO
DE FELIPE FERNÁNDEZ
ELEC
3
H
02:03:21
75
14,593
Ver Vídeo
76
1077
JAVIER
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ
SHORT M
57
H
GRUPETA
02:04:06
76
14,505
Ver Vídeo
77
1087
JUAN MIGUEL
VALENCIA QUINTANO
SHORT M
58
H
ARJOMY
02:04:55
77
14,410
Ver Vídeo
78
1120
JESUS
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
SHORT M
59
H
UVES BIKES
02:05:45
78
14,315
Ver Vídeo
79
1079
ROBERTO
FERNÁNDEZ MORAGO
SHORT M
60
H
BICICLETAS GIL
02:06:47
79
14,198
Ver Vídeo
80
1030
JOSE
MARGARIT
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
9
H
02:08:03
80
14,057
Ver Vídeo
81
1031
CLEMENTE
SANZ
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
10
H
02:08:04
81
14,057
Ver Vídeo
82
1045
MARIO
FRAILE COELLO
SHORT M
61
H
02:08:17
82
14,033
Ver Vídeo
83
1047
JAVIER
CABEZA ARTIGAS
SHORT M
62
H
02:08:56
83
13,962
Ver Vídeo
84
1143
ANTONIO
CASTILLA
SHORT M
63
H
02:09:09
84
13,938
Ver Vídeo
85
1093
GABRIEL
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ
SHORT M
64
H
CANAL DE ISABEL II
02:11:53
85
13,649
Ver Vídeo
86
1042
JORGE
SALMERÓN
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
11
H
02:12:10
86
13,621
Ver Vídeo
87
1043
JOSÉ LUIS
ALVAREZ
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
12
H
02:12:10
87
13,620
Ver Vídeo
88
1141
LORENA
DIAZ NIÑO
SHORT F
2
M
LAMBEA SPORT
02:13:13
88
13,513
Ver Vídeo
89
1121
JESUS
SANCHEZ ESQUETA
SHORT M
65
H
MTB TEMPLARIOS SMV
02:13:20
89
13,501
Ver Vídeo
90
1012
RAUL
RICO NIÑO
SHORT M
66
H
02:13:37
90
13,473
Ver Vídeo
91
1094
JOSE MANUEL
MORILLO MEDINA
SHORT M
67
H
CANAL DE ISABEL II
02:13:39
91
13,468
Ver Vídeo
92
1041
JOSÉ MARIA
PECO FERNÁNDEZ
SHORT M
68
H
02:15:11
92
13,317
Ver Vídeo
93
1039
LARA
RAMÍREZ RONDÓN
SHORT F
3
M
CD SIERRA CARBONERA
02:15:11
93
13,317
Ver Vídeo
94
1040
MONICO
FRUTOS ALAMO
SHORT M
69
H
02:15:11
94
13,316
Ver Vídeo
95
1097
CARLOS
SERRANO MARTÍN
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
13
H
02:16:39
95
13,173
Ver Vídeo
96
1098
ALVARO
SALINERO
PAREJA MASCULINA SHORT
14
H
02:16:40
96
13,172
Ver Vídeo
97
1130
MARIO
GONZALEZ ARTIAGA
SHORT M
70
H
VIEJOVENES POWER TEAM
02:17:12
97
13,121
Ver Vídeo
98
1090
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GÓMEZ PÉREZ
SHORT M
72
H
CANAL DE ISABEL II
02:19:18
98
12,922
Ver Vídeo
99
1095
ANDRÉS
SIERRA DEOCAL
SHORT M
71
H
CANAL DE ISABEL II
02:19:18
99
12,922
Ver Vídeo
100
1125
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
SHORT M
73
H
02:19:32
100
12,901
Ver Vídeo

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault