Ultrail® La Covatilla

201813oct.
Ultrail® La Covatilla
Buscar
Última actualización:  
Los resultados se actualizaran en:   segundos.
  • Pag. 1 de 2 (130 participantes)
  • DorsalParticipanteLa CovatillaLaguna de SolanaCollado de TalamancaPaso de las PalomasHervásPuerto de BéjarMeta
  • 78ANTONIO DÁVILA GONZÁLEZCLUB ALPINO EL RINCÓN01:28:10
    1
    03:27:16
    8
    -7
    04:36:21
    1
    7
    05:49:37
    1
    0
    06:48:34
    1
    0
    09:15:53
    1
    0
    10:41:25
    1
    0
  • 112OMAR VALLE SANCHEZ01:30:28
    2
    03:27:16
    8
    -6
    04:36:22
    2
    6
    05:50:07
    2
    0
    06:55:29
    2
    0
    09:40:56
    2
    0
    11:14:34
    2
    0
  • 96TONI CONTRERAS JIMENEZ01:34:50
    4
    03:09:37
    3
    1
    04:39:50
    3
    0
    06:16:24
    3
    0
    07:21:06
    3
    0
    09:54:32
    3
    0
    11:26:40
    3
    0
  • 71JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ PASCUALCUMBRES DE LEÓN01:36:45
    7
    04:04:58
    16
    -9
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    06:41:41
    7
    -2
    07:44:53
    6
    1
    10:21:47
    4
    2
    11:52:28
    4
    0
  • 103MIGUEL ESCOBAR CARMONACORREPAONDEPUEDAS!!!01:34:50
    4
    04:04:58
    16
    -12
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    06:59:49
    10
    -5
    08:07:51
    9
    1
    10:48:36
    6
    3
    12:18:09
    5
    0
  • 16JOSÉ ANTONIO SAÑUDO RUIZG.M. ORZA01:40:06
    13
    04:04:58
    16
    -3
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    06:34:10
    5
    0
    07:40:06
    5
    0
    10:47:47
    5
    0
    12:22:25
    6
    0
  • 114ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ01:30:37
    3
    03:01:39
    1
    2
    04:39:50
    3
    -2
    06:18:47
    4
    -1
    07:36:05
    4
    0
    10:52:36
    7
    -3
    12:41:03
    7
    0
  • 54ALBERTO GARCÍA MORENOALCARRIATREKKING01:39:43
    12
    04:04:58
    16
    -4
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    06:42:01
    8
    -3
    07:56:03
    7
    1
    11:06:32
    8
    -1
    12:48:41
    8
    0
  • 58IOSU TELLERIA01:46:38
    24
    04:04:58
    16
    8
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:13:40
    15
    -10
    08:26:17
    11
    4
    11:19:27
    9
    2
    13:00:44
    9
    -1
  • 117PLACIDO RODRIGUEZ JAIMEZ01:44:19
    20
    04:04:58
    16
    4
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:11:22
    13
    -8
    08:26:23
    12
    1
    11:32:32
    10
    2
    13:16:07
    10
    -2
  • 116JOSÉ MARÍA PÉREZU LAGARTU RUNNING01:44:27
    21
    04:04:58
    16
    5
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:25:15
    19
    -14
    08:39:49
    14
    5
    11:58:30
    15
    -1
    13:35:59
    11
    -3
  • 104MOISES OJEDA MENDOZACORREPAONDEPUEDAS!!!01:43:37
    18
    04:04:58
    16
    2
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:24:20
    18
    -13
    08:40:11
    16
    2
    11:52:41
    14
    2
    13:39:06
    12
    -4
  • 84OSCAR ARIAS DOMÍNGUEZ01:38:31
    9
    04:04:58
    16
    -7
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:03:29
    11
    -6
    08:18:46
    10
    1
    11:48:53
    12
    -2
    13:40:52
    13
    -5
  • 110AVELINO FLECHA TASCÓN01:46:38
    24
    04:04:58
    16
    8
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:25:34
    20
    -15
    08:40:09
    15
    5
    12:00:33
    16
    -1
    13:42:49
    14
    -6
  • 118JORGE HERNÁNDEZ CALZADOC.D. PAPORROS BTT01:40:06
    13
    04:04:58
    16
    -3
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    06:45:15
    9
    -4
    07:57:01
    8
    1
    11:34:29
    11
    -3
    13:43:03
    15
    -7
  • 3DANIEL BARRETOC.D. PALIBA01:43:37
    18
    04:04:58
    16
    2
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:22:07
    17
    -12
    08:40:53
    17
    0
    11:52:38
    13
    4
    13:48:41
    16
    -8
  • 52JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ FERNENDEZLOS PERRUNILLAS01:54:46
    43
    04:43:48
    76
    -33
    05:52:10
    35
    41
    07:44:11
    32
    3
    09:06:12
    27
    5
    12:06:51
    17
    10
    13:49:38
    17
    -9
  • 23JESUS GROSSO BAROPRO RUNNING01:46:38
    24
    04:43:48
    76
    -52
    05:49:37
    29
    47
    07:38:56
    28
    1
    09:04:21
    24
    4
    12:25:12
    19
    5
    14:03:25
    18
    -10
  • 62MANUEL JESUS BANEGAS MUELATRAILRUNNING ZARAGOZA01:46:38
    24
    04:43:48
    76
    -52
    05:50:35
    32
    44
    07:41:49
    29
    3
    09:03:45
    23
    6
    12:29:46
    21
    2
    14:13:47
    19
    -11
  • 92ELENA GALLARDOFREERIDE TRAILER TEAM01:52:04
    36
    04:43:48
    76
    -40
    05:52:10
    35
    41
    07:50:04
    34
    1
    09:11:01
    28
    6
    12:27:17
    20
    8
    14:20:18
    20
    -12
  • 81ROBERTO MARTIN ESTEBANGPM TRAIL01:44:27
    21
    04:43:48
    76
    -55
    05:47:10
    26
    50
    07:37:04
    27
    -1
    08:53:04
    20
    7
    12:22:32
    18
    2
    14:24:04
    21
    -13
  • 61JUAN DE DIOS MATEOS GARCESGIRONBIKES-CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM01:45:24
    23
    04:04:58
    16
    7
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:35:17
    25
    -20
    09:04:26
    25
    0
    12:36:58
    24
    1
    14:26:11
    22
    2
  • 11JOSE MANUEL MARTIN RODRIGUEZDENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL01:48:52
    32
    04:43:48
    76
    -44
    05:36:31
    5
    71
    07:34:50
    22
    -17
    08:54:07
    21
    1
    12:34:05
    22
    -1
    14:31:48
    23
    -15
  • 9ISRAEL MOLINA DIAZDENDRO01:48:17
    30
    04:04:58
    16
    14
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:34:50
    22
    -17
    08:54:09
    22
    0
    12:34:07
    23
    -1
    14:31:48
    23
    -15
  • 111JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ TASCON01:52:04
    36
    04:43:48
    76
    -40
    05:52:26
    37
    39
    07:43:11
    31
    6
    09:11:43
    29
    2
    12:42:21
    25
    4
    14:42:28
    25
    -1
  • 68PRZYBYSLAW ANDRZEJ KOWALCZUKTRAILXTREM01:49:36
    33
    04:04:58
    16
    17
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:30:48
    21
    -16
    08:53:02
    19
    2
    13:00:17
    28
    -9
    14:46:32
    26
    -2
  • 28NÉSTOR ALCON CLEMENTEMONTAÑEROS DE MONFRAGUE01:54:46
    43
    04:43:48
    76
    -33
    05:52:04
    33
    43
    07:57:32
    37
    -4
    09:28:26
    33
    4
    12:53:54
    27
    6
    14:46:40
    27
    -3
  • 24JORGE SALAZAR CABALLEROTRAILXTREM TEAM01:46:38
    24
    04:43:48
    76
    -52
    05:52:04
    33
    43
    07:57:13
    36
    -3
    09:26:20
    32
    4
    13:05:36
    29
    3
    14:58:46
    28
    0
  • 36JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ CANOTRAILXTREM TEAM01:46:38
    24
    04:43:48
    76
    -52
    05:50:26
    30
    46
    07:57:08
    35
    -5
    09:26:18
    31
    4
    13:05:38
    30
    1
    14:58:47
    29
    -1
  • 43BORJA CANAL CERVERA01:57:36
    51
    04:06:38
    36
    15
    05:36:31
    5
    31
    07:47:12
    33
    -28
    09:28:50
    34
    -1
    13:05:40
    31
    3
    14:59:57
    30
    -2
  • 41RICARDO CAMPO LINARESCORRICOLLANO01:48:23
    31
    04:04:58
    16
    15
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:35:03
    24
    -19
    09:06:09
    26
    -2
    13:16:44
    32
    -6
    15:11:43
    31
    -3
  • 97RAFAEL JIMENEZ CALLESCANDELARIO01:42:48
    16
    04:04:58
    16
    0
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:04:51
    12
    -7
    08:38:26
    13
    -1
    12:48:17
    26
    -13
    15:21:42
    32
    -4
  • 99JUAN JOSE AREVALO MANSOSEGOVIA01:52:04
    36
    03:56:58
    14
    22
    05:50:26
    30
    -16
    07:21:24
    16
    14
    08:48:14
    18
    -2
    13:41:12
    36
    -18
    15:32:53
    33
    0
  • 76CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINSASTORGA RUNNIG01:59:33
    56
    04:06:47
    37
    19
    06:17:05
    42
    -5
    08:18:53
    40
    2
    09:46:55
    35
    5
    13:21:10
    33
    2
    15:33:17
    34
    -1
  • 67RUBEN GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTASTORGA RUNNIGN01:59:33
    56
    04:06:52
    38
    18
    06:17:10
    43
    -5
    08:18:57
    41
    2
    09:47:09
    37
    4
    13:21:14
    34
    3
    15:33:17
    34
    -1
  • 72JAVIER DELGADO WALLACE01:52:04
    36
    04:43:48
    76
    -40
    06:15:04
    41
    35
    08:16:43
    38
    3
    09:47:03
    36
    2
    13:41:02
    35
    1
    15:39:17
    36
    -3
  • 85MIGUEL DIAZ BELTRÁNASODENA BIKE02:05:19
    75
    04:30:42
    68
    7
    06:32:41
    48
    20
    08:49:49
    46
    2
    10:18:43
    40
    6
    13:50:02
    39
    1
    15:47:12
    37
    -4
  • 7JESÚS SÁNCHEZ FERREIROTRAILXTREM TEAM01:59:33
    56
    04:13:56
    46
    10
    06:32:41
    48
    -2
    08:49:49
    46
    2
    10:18:43
    40
    6
    13:49:58
    38
    2
    15:47:13
    38
    -5
  • 94ANTONIO LEYVA BLANDEZNOTRAIL02:05:07
    74
    04:20:10
    52
    22
    06:32:41
    48
    4
    08:49:49
    46
    2
    10:18:43
    40
    6
    13:50:11
    40
    0
    15:47:14
    39
    -6
  • 49JAVIER CASTRO JIMÉNEZ02:00:46
    68
    04:13:52
    45
    23
    06:32:41
    48
    -3
    08:49:49
    46
    2
    10:18:43
    40
    6
    13:49:55
    37
    3
    15:49:22
    40
    -7
  • 106DAVID GIL RINCON01:54:46
    43
    04:00:52
    15
    28
    06:10:41
    38
    -23
    08:48:31
    45
    -7
    1018:26
    67
    -22
    14:02:46
    43
    24
    16:03:10
    41
    -8
  • 59IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ JAÉNSACAMANTECAS TRAIL01:59:33
    56
    04:15:50
    48
    8
    06:12:56
    40
    8
    08:51:04
    51
    -11
    10:25:10
    46
    5
    14:02:48
    44
    2
    16:03:10
    41
    -8
  • 73PILI ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ02:00:41
    67
    04:17:47
    49
    18
    06:12:41
    39
    10
    08:50:44
    50
    -11
    10:25:12
    47
    3
    13:56:07
    42
    5
    16:04:51
    43
    -10
  • 113FERNANDO HERRERO GENTO01:54:46
    43
    04:08:10
    39
    4
    06:32:41
    48
    -9
    08:59:01
    53
    -5
    10:27:32
    48
    5
    13:51:41
    41
    7
    16:04:54
    44
    -11
  • 32JOSE PITARCH NEBOT02:05:19
    75
    04:21:10
    54
    21
    06:32:41
    48
    6
    08:59:44
    55
    -7
    10:28:12
    50
    5
    14:06:13
    46
    4
    16:09:49
    45
    -12
  • 83MANUEL CASTILLO GARCÍAASODENA BIKE02:01:30
    71
    04:10:33
    43
    28
    06:33:41
    61
    -18
    09:00:01
    57
    4
    10:27:32
    48
    9
    14:03:03
    45
    3
    16:19:57
    46
    -13
  • 35FERNANDO ÁLVEZ BARREROAC PORTALEGRE/UTSM02:00:46
    68
    04:20:10
    52
    16
    06:32:41
    48
    4
    08:59:59
    56
    -8
    10:32:42
    51
    5
    14:13:23
    47
    4
    16:26:06
    47
    -14
  • 108MANUEL GUTIERREZ ALCALAPERSONAL RUNNING02:07:48
    81
    04:25:16
    57
    24
    06:50:26
    65
    -8
    09:00:39
    58
    7
    10:38:19
    55
    3
    14:34:20
    49
    6
    16:44:13
    48
    1
  • 30RUBÉN RAMOS SOSA01:59:33
    56
    04:15:47
    47
    9
    06:32:41
    48
    -1
    09:04:49
    61
    -13
    10:50:18
    62
    -1
    14:38:14
    50
    12
    16:52:56
    49
    1
  • 34JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ ROMANO01:59:33
    56
    04:25:36
    62
    -6
    06:56:27
    74
    -12
    09:21:43
    69
    5
    10:55:34
    65
    4
    14:38:18
    51
    14
    16:52:56
    49
    2
  • 56SAMUEL RICO MARTOSOJANCO01:58:35
    53
    04:25:16
    57
    -4
    06:50:26
    65
    -8
    09:24:15
    71
    -6
    10:51:31
    63
    8
    15:02:22
    58
    5
    16:53:02
    51
    7
  • 37IDALIA SALVATIERRA02:02:28
    72
    04:25:16
    57
    15
    06:52:06
    69
    -12
    08:59:12
    54
    15
    10:37:15
    54
    0
    14:33:43
    48
    6
    16:58:05
    52
    -4
  • 86MIGUEL ÁNGEL ROBLES DÍAZASODENA BIKE02:03:46
    73
    04:19:56
    51
    22
    06:43:42
    62
    -11
    09:05:15
    62
    0
    10:50:01
    61
    1
    14:43:23
    54
    7
    17:05:50
    53
    1
  • 40AURELIO SANCHEZ IGLESIAS01:54:46
    43
    03:55:24
    13
    30
    06:17:10
    43
    -30
    08:40:03
    43
    0
    10:24:00
    44
    -1
    14:42:11
    52
    -8
    17:13:06
    54
    -2
  • 39FRANCISCO TIRADO GUTIERREZ01:54:46
    43
    03:55:20
    12
    31
    06:17:10
    43
    -31
    08:40:03
    43
    0
    10:24:00
    44
    -1
    14:42:15
    53
    -9
    17:13:07
    55
    -2
  • 57RUBÉN OLMEDA SANZCLUB DE MONTAÑA OJANCO01:59:33
    56
    04:25:16
    57
    -1
    06:50:26
    65
    -8
    09:24:29
    72
    -7
    11:04:30
    70
    2
    15:06:32
    60
    10
    17:14:59
    56
    4
  • 87RUBÉN ALVAREZ SOTOCLUB DE MONTAÑA OJANCO01:59:33
    56
    04:25:16
    57
    -1
    06:50:26
    65
    -8
    09:24:35
    73
    -8
    11:04:30
    70
    3
    15:06:34
    61
    9
    17:14:59
    56
    5
  • 53JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ RIVEROCDA CORRALES01:59:33
    56
    04:25:36
    62
    -6
    06:56:27
    74
    -12
    09:24:39
    74
    0
    11:03:56
    69
    5
    15:02:27
    59
    10
    17:27:05
    58
    1
  • 22DAVID LOPEZ GARCIANOTRAIL02:05:34
    78
    04:30:42
    68
    10
    06:53:10
    70
    -2
    09:15:02
    66
    4
    10:54:44
    64
    2
    15:02:07
    56
    8
    17:27:12
    59
    -3
  • 63ERNESTO SANCHEZ RUFOSIERRA TORMANTOS01:54:46
    43
    04:10:24
    41
    2
    06:32:41
    48
    -7
    09:04:11
    60
    -12
    10:47:51
    56
    4
    15:02:01
    55
    1
    17:27:14
    60
    -5
  • 29FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ MOTA02:07:48
    81
    04:30:56
    70
    11
    06:54:07
    71
    -1
    09:19:23
    67
    4
    11:12:23
    72
    -5
    15:02:09
    57
    15
    17:27:15
    61
    -4
  • 46CARLOS CAÑIZARES LEÓNTODOVERTICAL V+02:16:11
    95
    04:30:01
    66
    29
    07:16:33
    80
    -14
    09:21:43
    69
    11
    10:47:59
    57
    12
    15:17:33
    62
    -5
    17:31:00
    62
    0
  • 45JOSE PEDRO LOPEZ02:16:11
    95
    04:30:01
    66
    29
    07:12:15
    77
    -11
    09:25:27
    75
    2
    10:47:59
    57
    18
    15:17:35
    63
    -6
    17:36:14
    63
    0
  • 15JOSÉ MANUEL GUERRA VIZUETEA.C. PORTALEGRE/UTSM02:00:46
    68
    04:18:15
    50
    18
    06:32:41
    48
    2
    08:58:05
    52
    -4
    10:36:29
    53
    -1
    15:26:08
    64
    -11
    18:07:03
    64
    0
  • 98MARCELINO RODRIGUEZ SANJURJOINDEPENDIENTE02:16:11
    95
    04:25:06
    56
    39
    06:43:42
    62
    -6
    09:11:47
    65
    -3
    10:57:24
    66
    -1
    15:36:39
    65
    1
    18:29:22
    65
    0
  • 82JUAN MIGUEL PLASENCIA LUCEÑOCD JERTE02:05:34
    78
    04:28:12
    64
    14
    07:07:08
    76
    -12
    09:39:40
    78
    -2
    11:34:43
    73
    5
    15:39:19
    66
    7
    18:29:26
    66
    0
  • 6BERNARDO DE LA PEÑA FERNANDEZ01:37:48
    8
    03:09:01
    2
    6
    07:12:15
    77
    -75
    09:48:29
    80
    -3
    11:41:01
    74
    6
    15:54:46
    67
    7
    18:37:46
    67
    0
  • 95ANABELA JORGETURRES TRAIL TEAM02:07:48
    81
    03:16:59
    6
    75
    07:17:40
    81
    -75
    10:24:59
    84
    -3
    12:04:50
    77
    7
    16:15:53
    69
    8
    19:15:31
    68
    1
  • 90PAULA COSTAC. R. CANDOSO02:07:48
    81
    03:16:51
    4
    77
    07:17:40
    81
    -77
    10:25:01
    85
    -4
    12:04:40
    75
    10
    16:15:50
    68
    7
    19:15:32
    69
    -1
  • 88ANTONIO FRANCOOS FINOS02:07:48
    81
    03:16:53
    5
    76
    07:17:40
    81
    -76
    10:24:55
    83
    -2
    12:04:45
    76
    7
    16:16:23
    70
    6
    19:15:34
    70
    0
  • 65PEDRO LEAL VIMEASTORGA RUNNING02:07:48
    81
    04:42:12
    74
    7
    07:17:40
    81
    -7
    10:25:11
    87
    -6
    12:18:50
    79
    8
    16:53:24
    72
    7
    19:29:27
    71
    1
  • 80MIGUEL ANGEL COBOS MARTIN02:20:59
    101
    03:17:12
    7
    94
    07:17:40
    81
    -74
    10:32:55
    89
    -8
    12:05:59
    78
    11
    16:53:30
    73
    5
    19:29:27
    71
    2
  • 64ESTRELLA ALONSO FIERROASTORGA RUNNING02:15:13
    92
    04:42:12
    74
    18
    07:17:40
    81
    -7
    10:25:16
    88
    -7
    12:18:51
    80
    8
    16:53:22
    71
    9
    19:29:28
    73
    -2
  • 5FRANCISCO JAVIER VÁZQUEZ MADERA (Retirado)CLUB TRAIL IMMODERATUS02:15:13
    92
    04:40:48
    73
    19
    08:04:57
    91
    -18
    11:08:05
    91
    0
    12:37:47
    81
    10
    Ret.
    74
    7
  • 18JOSÉ LUIS GUTIÉRREZ LORENZOSALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERS01:52:04
    36
    04:43:48
    76
    -40
    05:48:10
    27
    49
    07:36:14
    26
    1
    09:11:43
    29
    -3
  • 17MIGUEL CABEZA GILABERTGIRON BIKES - CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM01:51:03
    35
    03:54:34
    11
    24
    06:17:10
    43
    -32
    08:16:59
    39
    4
    09:53:43
    38
    1
  • 102NACHO CRUZ PEREZ01:52:04
    36
    04:43:48
    76
    -40
    06:20:10
    47
    29
    08:23:25
    42
    5
    10:03:34
    39
    3
  • 75ELENA DOMINGUEZ10:32:44
    52
    0
  • 66PEDRO ALBERTO RUBIO ROSA01:52:04
    36
    04:08:10
    39
    -3
    06:32:41
    48
    -9
    09:05:15
    62
    -14
    10:48:00
    59
    3
  • 21ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ01:59:33
    56
    04:06:30
    34
    22
    06:32:41
    48
    -14
    09:01:42
    59
    -11
    10:48:04
    60
    -1
  • 100MARIO YLLERA OLEAPURA VIDS01:57:36
    51
    04:32:01
    72
    -21
    06:55:45
    73
    -1
    09:25:45
    76
    -3
    11:03:54
    68
    8
  • 50MIKEL LASA SEIN (Retirado)IDIAZABAL-ASEPLAN01:43:26
    17
    04:04:58
    16
    1
    05:36:31
    5
    11
    07:12:36
    14
    -9
    Ret.
    82
    -68
  • 19GASTON GIOIA (Retirado)GRACIASBERTA01:42:11
    15
    04:43:48
    76
    -61
    05:48:10
    27
    49
    07:42:54
    30
    -3
    Ret.
    82
    -52
  • 79THOMAS SCHMID SUTTERPANDA DEL MURO01:54:46
    43
    04:06:34
    35
    8
    06:32:41
    48
    -13
    09:11:20
    64
    -16
    Ret.
    82
    -18
  • 105RENATO SILVA (Retirado)02:05:19
    75
    04:22:42
    55
    20
    06:43:42
    62
    -7
    09:19:23
    67
    -5
    Ret.
    82
    -15
  • 27DANIEL CASTELLANOS JIMENEZ (Retirado)AVIVA SPORT CLUB01:59:24
    54
    04:30:56
    70
    -16
    06:54:14
    72
    -2
    09:26:08
    77
    -5
    Ret.
    82
    -5
  • 109ADALBERTO RUBIO MORENO (Retirado)02:07:48
    81
    04:29:12
    65
    16
    07:12:15
    77
    -12
    09:40:17
    79
    -2
    Ret.
    82
    -3
  • 47TIM UPLINGER02:07:48
    81
    07:17:40
    81
    0
    09:49:25
    81
    0
    Ret.
    82
    -1
  • 4NATALIA SÁNCHEZ ALEJANDRE (Retirado)TRAILXTREM TEAM02:07:48
    81
    07:17:40
    81
    0
    09:53:09
    82
    -1
    Ret.
    82
    0
  • 48JOSÉ CARLOS PANIAGUA BENITO (Retirado)02:07:48
    81
    07:17:40
    81
    0
    10:25:08
    86
    -5
    Ret.
    82
    4
  • 26MARC AMBROSIO ROSELL (Retirado)TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ02:07:48
    81
    07:17:40
    81
    0
    11:05:40
    90
    -9
    Ret.
    82
    8
  • 13JOSÉ MANUEL VÁZQUEZ MADERA (Retirado)CLUB TRAIL IMMODERATUS02:15:13
    92
    08:04:57
    91
    1
    11:11:30
    92
    -1
    Ret.
    82
    10
  • 12JOSE MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA (Retirado)ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA02:16:11
    95
    08:04:57
    91
    4
    11:32:33
    93
    -2
    Ret.
    82
    11
  • 69DIEGO ALONSO ASTORGAFISIORAMA-DRASANVI01:34:50
    4
    03:47:35
    10
    -6
    05:36:31
    5
    5
    06:34:33
    6
    -1
  • 89JOAO COUTOOS FINOS02:16:11
    95
    08:04:57
    91
    4
    11:50:20
    94
    -3
  • 55DANIEL SANCHEZ HERMOSA (Retirado)ZTR01:59:24
    54
    04:10:28
    42
    12
    Ret.
    95
    -53
  • 8JUAN CARLOS HERREROS JIMENEZ (Retirado)MALLORCA A DALT DE TOT XTREM01:59:33
    56
    04:12:58
    44
    12
    Ret.
    95
    -51
  • 14JUAN CARLOS REDONDO FERNANDEZ (Retirado)01:39:35
    10
    Ret.
    90
    -80
  • 101FRÉDÉRIQUE LAHURE-DIAZ (Retirado)CAT PARQUESOL01:39:35
    10
    Ret.
    90
    -80
  • 70JUANAN MARTÍN BUENO (Retirado)ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA01:49:36
    33
    Ret.
    90
    -57