RUTA HUERTA VINO POPULAR
Categoría
General
General Masculina
General Femenina
PM30
PM35
PM40
PM45
PM50
PM60
PMASF
PS23
PSENF
PSENM
1
2
3
PTO
Dorsal
Nombre
Apellidos
Sexo
Equipo
CAT
PCAT
Inter
T_Final
T_neto
veloc_media
OBS
1
245
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CALVENTE ALONSO
H
Bicis bella
PM30
1
1:13:58
2:42:23
1
2:42:23
23648
Ver Vídeo
2
356
DAVID
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
PM40
1
1:17:36
2:46:10
2
2:46:09
23112
Ver Vídeo
3
258
RUBÉN
RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ
H
PM30
2
1:15:08
2:47:04
3
2:47:03
22986
Ver Vídeo
4
441
JUAN CARLOS
TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ
H
Sporpla
PM45
1
1:15:31
2:47:20
4
2:47:19
22950
Ver Vídeo
5
469
ÓSCAR
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
H&G
PM45
2
1:52:55
2:47:27
5
2:46:56
22933
Ver Vídeo
6
547
Daniel
HERRAEZ CHANES
H
INÉDITOS MTB
PM35
1
1:15:36
2:48:29
6
2:48:23
22794
Ver Vídeo
7
240
PABLO MANUEL
MONGE RICO
H
Club mammoth
PS23
1
1:18:13
2:48:34
7
2:48:19
22782
Ver Vídeo
8
476
FRANCISCO JOSE
FERNÁNDEZ EXTREMERA
H
Sporpla
PM45
3
1:18:35
2:52:05
8
2:52:04
22317
Ver Vídeo
9
201
DAVID
BLANCO BENITO
H
MTB NAVALCARNERO
PSENM
1
1:18:34
2:52:34
9
2:52:29
22253
Ver Vídeo
10
455
JESUS CARLOS
LOPEZ MIGUEL
H
UC Moraleja de Enmedio
PM45
4
1:17:37
2:52:47
10
2:52:46
22225
Ver Vídeo
11
261
ALBERTO
PEREIRA TIMÓN
H
Pallares Factory#73
PM30
3
1:17:43
2:52:47
11
2:52:47
22225
Ver Vídeo
12
461
JOSE LUIS
GOMEZ GARCIA
H
DUOBIKE-FOREVENT
PM45
5
1:15:05
2:53:21
12
2:53:19
22153
Ver Vídeo
13
206
CARLOS
LÓPEZ LAHIGUERA
H
In-gravity
PSENM
2
1:18:12
2:54:52
13
2:54:50
21960
Ver Vídeo
14
263
VICTOR
ALONSO GOMEZ
H
PM30
4
1:19:00
2:54:57
14
2:54:50
21951
Ver Vídeo
15
386
SERGIO
GARCIA NUÑEZ
H
PM40
2
1:21:01
2:55:55
15
2:55:41
21830
Ver Vídeo
16
358
SERGIO
POZA LÓPEZ
H
iHome Inmobiliaria
PM40
3
1:18:39
2:55:55
16
2:55:49
21830
Ver Vídeo
17
259
JOSÉ MANUEL
SERRANO AYUSO
H
Sporpla
PM30
5
1:18:16
2:57:39
17
2:57:36
21617
Ver Vídeo
18
544
Carlos
BALLESTEROS ALARCÓN
H
CDCEBE
PM45
6
1:19:11
2:57:41
18
2:57:29
21613
Ver Vídeo
19
306
DIEGO
DÍEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
PM35
2
1:21:34
2:57:55
19
2:57:51
21585
Ver Vídeo
20
511
VICENTE
HIGUERAS GONZÁLEZ
H
Sporpla
PM50
1
1:23:06
2:57:58
20
2:57:53
21578
Ver Vídeo
21
312
DANIEL
DAN
H
PM35
3
1:19:04
2:58:35
21
2:58:28
21503
Ver Vídeo
22
323
ALEJANDRO
DE DIEGO LAZARO
H
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
PM35
4
1:24:05
2:59:06
22
2:59:04
21441
Ver Vídeo
23
499
JOSÉ CARLOS
PELAYO RUBIO
H
Sporpla
PM50
2
1:22:43
2:59:42
23
2:59:41
21371
Ver Vídeo
24
288
ALVARO
JIMÉNEZ BARBERO
H
Seral Bike
PM35
5
1:23:06
3:01:02
24
3:00:54
21212
Ver Vídeo
25
474
PABLO JOSE
TOLEDO FERNANDEZ
H
Sporpla
PM45
7
1:21:54
3:03:15
25
3:03:15
20956
Ver Vídeo
26
560
Daniel
Serrano
H
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
PM35
6
1:19:12
3:04:19
26
3:04:15
20835
Ver Vídeo
27
471
DANIEL
AZAÑA MORALES
H
BURNING BIKES
PM45
8
1:21:50
3:04:25
27
3:04:24
20824
Ver Vídeo
28
477
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
LORENTE GRANADOS
H
Catalano Faster Racing Team
PM45
9
1:23:14
3:04:58
28
3:04:47
20761
Ver Vídeo
29
466
SIMON
ALDERSON
H
PM45
10
1:23:10
3:04:58
29
3:04:46
20761
Ver Vídeo
30
366
FRANCISCO
RAMOS HIDALGO
H
PM40
4
1:26:21
3:05:42
30
3:05:05
20679
Ver Vídeo
31
307
ALVARO
BERNAL
H
PM35
7
1:21:48
3:05:50
31
3:05:44
20664
Ver Vídeo
32
452
CARLOS
HUMANES MARTÍN
H
PM45
11
1:27:05
3:06:04
32
3:05:31
20639
Ver Vídeo
33
370
RAUL
VARELA PEREZ
H
Rueda Libre
PM40
5
1:22:31
3:06:07
33
3:05:53
20633
Ver Vídeo
34
383
JAVIER
DE LA FLOR
H
PM40
6
1:24:29
3:06:14
34
3:05:48
20621
Ver Vídeo
35
302
SERGIO
GARCIA PEREZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM35
8
1:23:07
3:06:47
35
3:06:39
20559
Ver Vídeo
36
500
JOSE ANTONIO
RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ
H
Boleta del Sur
PM50
3
1:26:22
3:07:09
36
3:06:56
20519
Ver Vídeo
37
260
DANIEL
REDONDO
H
MTBikers Cebreros
PM30
6
1:28:32
3:07:28
37
3:06:43
20485
Ver Vídeo
38
450
FERNANDO
CIDONCHA ESTRINGANA
H
A.D Cottobike
PM45
12
1:25:59
3:07:36
38
3:07:22
20470
Ver Vídeo
39
325
JUAN
ALVAREZ SANZ
H
BURNING BIKES
PM35
9
1:21:59
3:08:29
39
3:08:25
20375
Ver Vídeo
40
311
CARLOS
CORTÉS MARIJUAN
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM35
10
1:24:06
3:08:29
40
3:08:27
20374
Ver Vídeo
41
516
JOSÉ MANUEL
PERALES MENCHERO
H
Adbomberosmadrid
PM50
4
1:26:34
3:08:48
41
3:08:45
20341
Ver Vídeo
42
399
CARLOS JAVIER
MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM40
7
1:27:45
3:09:06
42
3:09:01
20307
Ver Vídeo
43
317
JUAN
DEL RÍO PÉREZ
H
Dportistas
PM35
11
1:21:13
3:10:21
43
3:10:21
20174
Ver Vídeo
44
382
ALBERTO
SÁNCHEZ RAIMUNDEZ
H
CrazyBikers
PM40
8
1:30:28
3:10:26
44
3:09:47
20166
Ver Vídeo
45
445
GERARDO
PIERA GIL
H
PM45
13
1:28:35
3:10:38
45
3:10:13
20145
Ver Vídeo
46
384
DAVID
PIZARRO
H
Desperdigados
PM40
9
1:21:48
3:10:40
46
3:10:37
20140
Ver Vídeo
47
396
PEDRO
GÓMEZ ALDUAIN
H
Individual
PM40
10
1:26:33
3:11:14
47
3:10:54
20081
Ver Vídeo
48
203
PABLO
LOPEZ-CEPERO SIERRA
H
PSENM
3
1:25:23
3:11:20
48
3:11:02
20070
Ver Vídeo
49
554
Rafael
SORIA FERNANDEZ
H
PM40
11
1:28:43
3:11:38
49
3:11:21
20040
Ver Vídeo
50
491
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA YAÑEZ
H
PM50
5
1:28:00
3:11:46
50
3:11:16
20025
Ver Vídeo
51
487
ANDRES
MARIVELA ARAGON
H
club ciclista colmenar viejo
PM50
6
1:27:53
3:12:35
51
3:11:59
19940
Ver Vídeo
52
236
SAMUEL
FRANCO REQUEJO
H
Golpe de Pedal Racing Team
PS23
2
1:22:39
3:13:21
52
3:13:08
19860
Ver Vídeo
53
453
FRANCISCO
VILLAR GARCIA
H
MAD BIKE
PM45
14
1:26:16
3:13:42
53
3:13:27
19825
Ver Vídeo
54
390
ÁLVARO
LÓPEZ MELENDO
H
PM40
12
1:27:57
3:14:43
54
3:14:28
19722
Ver Vídeo
55
548
REMUS
MOISE
H
PM45
15
1:35:07
3:15:09
55
3:13:59
19678
Ver Vídeo
56
550
ERNESTO
SANCHEZ-QUIÑONES SABOYA
H
BTT Arroyomolinos
PM35
12
1:27:55
3:16:02
56
3:15:19
19589
Ver Vídeo
57
282
JUANJO
PASTOR ÁLVAREZ
H
FuenlaBike
PM35
13
1:31:12
3:16:03
57
3:15:49
19588
Ver Vídeo
58
324
JUAN MANUEL
DOS SANTOS GARCIA
H
PM35
14
1:30:52
3:16:04
58
3:15:26
19586
Ver Vídeo
59
213
MARCOS
RODRÍGUEZ PANTOJA
H
PC BARGAS
PSENM
4
1:28:30
3:16:05
59
3:16:02
19584
Ver Vídeo
60
465
RAÚL
ESCUDERO GALIANO
H
PM45
16
1:30:12
3:17:06
60
3:16:38
19483
Ver Vídeo
61
249
JOSÉ MANUEL
GARCÍA VALENCIANO ESTRUCH
H
BURNING BIKES
PM30
7
1:29:01
3:17:08
61
3:16:57
19480
Ver Vídeo
62
252
CARLOS
ORGAZ RUIZ
H
PM30
8
1:29:56
3:17:20
62
3:16:54
19460
Ver Vídeo
63
298
DANIEL
RAMOS ASENJO
H
FELIX PEREZ
PM35
15
1:27:38
3:17:35
63
3:17:28
19436
Ver Vídeo
64
532
MARIO
MARTÍN SANCHEZ
H
Illesbike
PM60
1
1:30:08
3:17:35
64
3:17:28
19435
Ver Vídeo
65
373
DAVID
YAGUE RODRIGUEZ
H
PM40
13
1:29:18
3:17:51
65
3:17:17
19409
Ver Vídeo
66
210
DAVID
ORTIZ ALCAIRE
H
PSENM
5
1:28:51
3:18:44
66
3:18:23
19324
Ver Vídeo
67
233
PABLO
HERNANDEZ CASTRO
H
PSENM
6
1:28:53
3:18:49
67
3:18:41
19315
Ver Vídeo
68
442
JAVIER
PALOMAR SALTO
H
PM45
17
1:29:08
3:18:52
68
3:18:42
19310
Ver Vídeo
69
509
MANUEL
MONGE HERRERA
H
Mammoth
PM50
7
1:29:58
3:19:24
69
3:19:04
19258
Ver Vídeo
70
429
SANTIAGO JAVIER
MORÓN GORDO
H
Mtb Villa del Prado
PM45
18
1:55:19
3:19:35
70
3:19:04
19241
Ver Vídeo
71
369
DAVID
RAMOS EXPÓSITO
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PM40
14
1:50:29
3:19:58
71
3:18:53
19204
Ver Vídeo
72
406
EUGENIO
IGLESIAS MARTIN
H
TEAM BIKE SONSECA
PM40
15
1:27:41
3:20:01
72
3:19:48
19200
Ver Vídeo
73
478
RAUL
GOMEZ VAZQUEZ
H
PM45
19
1:35:17
3:20:01
73
3:19:29
19199
Ver Vídeo
74
315
ALEJANDRO
HERAS TOMAS
H
El Bicho
PM35
16
1:22:47
3:20:10
74
3:20:06
19185
Ver Vídeo
75
377
JOSE CARLOS
PEREZ INGELMO
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PM40
16
1:30:06
3:20:15
75
3:20:02
19178
Ver Vídeo
76
427
ANGEL
DELGADO PEREZ
H
CD Burguillos
PM45
20
1:30:09
3:20:21
76
3:19:50
19167
Ver Vídeo
77
413
LUIS
ORTIZ SAFON
H
PM40
17
1:24:09
3:20:28
77
3:20:28
19156
Ver Vídeo
78
332
FRANCISCO
ARAZOLA REDONDO
H
PM35
17
1:36:28
3:20:31
78
3:20:08
19151
Ver Vídeo
79
376
JAVIER
BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS MARÍN
H
PM40
18
1:28:08
3:21:08
79
3:20:45
19093
Ver Vídeo
80
334
DANIEL
DELOBEL EXPOSITO
H
PM35
18
1:28:13
3:21:28
80
3:21:08
19061
Ver Vídeo
81
320
EDUARDO
AGUILAR
H
PM35
19
1:30:24
3:21:51
81
3:21:24
19025
Ver Vídeo
82
552
Alex
BARRANCA
H
San lorenzo Escorial MTB
PM40
19
1:32:45
3:22:17
82
3:21:46
18985
Ver Vídeo
83
419
ARIS
PAPAGUEORGUIU
H
Golpe de Pedal Valdemoro
PM45
21
1:31:04
3:22:17
83
3:21:45
18985
Ver Vídeo
84
227
KENY
VALENZUELA PIADOSA
H
MAD BIKE
PSENM
7
1:26:55
3:22:40
84
3:22:22
18947
Ver Vídeo
85
264
ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ RUIZ
H
La Negra Oveja Cycling Team
PM30
9
1:33:10
3:23:13
85
3:23:01
18896
Ver Vídeo
86
535
JOSE
GÓMEZ MARTÍN
H
YUMACAR BICIOBIKER
PM60
2
1:34:39
3:23:21
86
3:22:53
18885
Ver Vídeo
87
204
ALBERTO
ZARZO
H
MTB TEAM NAVALCARNERO
PSENM
8
1:30:01
3:23:41
87
3:23:33
18854
Ver Vídeo
88
467
EMILIO
PLA
H
Xsauce
PM45
22
1:22:52
3:23:52
88
3:23:51
18837
Ver Vídeo
89
538
ANTONIO JORGE
PASTOR COS
H
Club Ciclista Torrejón
PM60
3
1:33:53
3:23:54
89
3:23:44
18834
Ver Vídeo
90
489
MANUEL
PRIETO MANCHA
H
PM50
8
1:27:39
3:24:01
90
3:23:56
18823
Ver Vídeo
91
217
DAVID
FERNANDEZ SIERRA
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PSENM
9
1:31:57
3:24:02
91
3:23:49
18822
Ver Vídeo
92
523
ARISTIDES
MARTIN TAPIA
H
PM50
9
1:30:04
3:24:34
92
3:24:12
18772
Ver Vídeo
93
238
SERGIO
ESTEBANEZ
H
U.C. Fuenlabrada
PS23
3
1:32:02
3:24:48
93
3:24:43
18751
Ver Vídeo
94
530
JOSE LUIS
FERNANDEZ RUIZ
H
YUMACAR BICIOBIKER
PM60
4
1:34:02
3:25:05
94
3:25:01
18724
Ver Vídeo
95
265
JESÚS
MERCADO
H
PM30
10
1:30:12
3:25:53
95
3:25:42
18651
Ver Vídeo
96
281
FRANCISCO BORJA
YERGA MUÑOZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM35
20
1:31:09
3:25:56
96
3:25:48
18648
Ver Vídeo
97
501
JUAN JESUS
VENTAS GIL
H
TEAM BIKE SONSECA
PM50
10
1:30:48
3:26:51
97
3:26:37
18566
Ver Vídeo
98
398
EDUARDO
GONZALEZ
H
PM40
20
1:35:43
3:27:52
98
3:27:02
18474
Ver Vídeo
99
228
LUIS
ROMERO PÉREZ
H
PSENM
10
1:37:47
3:28:22
99
3:28:10
18430
Ver Vídeo
100
229
JAVIER
MARTÍN MUÑOZ
H
CC Tres Cantos
PSENM
11
1:34:24
3:28:48
100
3:28:10
18392
Ver Vídeo
Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos
Resultados
Calendario
Qué hacemos
Quiénes somos
Branding
Branding
Proyectos
Rétanos
Confían en nosotros